> Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Ludwigsburg B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Oberstenfeld 2

1 van der Meer, Jann; (DWZ: 1580-11) Punkte: 3.0
1 Konz, Andreas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1280-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Reuß, Tobias (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1306-62 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Machaczek, Werner (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1742-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1572-32 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 van der Meer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1454-30) Punkte: 6.5
2 Palm, Werner (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1270-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Benz, Sebastian (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1142-37 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Döring, Günter (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1531-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Seiler, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1079-22 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Vogel, Uwe (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1492-23 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Weber, Philipp (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1382-11 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Kron, Waldemar (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1234-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Hiller, Ulrich (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1393-78 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Stoll, Markus; (DWZ: 1928-69) Punkte: 8.0
3 Glockmann, Uwe (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1339-37 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Bahnmüller, Uwe (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1181-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Zimpel, Jens (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1276-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1556-21 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
2 Knoch, Rainer (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1342-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Haar, Rudolf (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1275-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Wittauer, Alfred (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1357-51 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
4 Suren, Joachim; (DWZ: 1373-29) Punkte: 4.0
4 Höhne, Christoph (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1332-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Hochstetter, Thomas (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-40 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1790-43 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Kümpel, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1326-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Blinzinger, Peter (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1020-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Metko, Roland (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-40 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Grob, Alfred; (DWZ: 1329-36) Punkte: 5.0
3 Leidel, Julian-Robyn (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1402-11 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Kaiser, Harald (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1259-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Schäfer, Helmut (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1171-25 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Oelscher, Werner (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1123-18 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Herzberg, Michael (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1242-34 ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
6 Dietz, Gerald; (DWZ: 1315-4) Punkte: 7.5
4 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 993-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Voß, Odo (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1219-26 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bopp, Anton (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1016-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1460-20 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
5 Staib, Horst (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1057-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Funk, Thorsten (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1031-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Breuer, Walter (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1223-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Kraus, Tom; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.5
5 Bluma, Alexander (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1362-15 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Riedel, Wolfram (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 960-69 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
7 Osthoff, Wolfgang (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1094-29 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Kang, Minchan (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1271-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Breier, Günter (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1341-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Anton, Maximilian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1353-7 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
8 von Gaisberg, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1268-11) Punkte: 5.0
6 Schuch, Martin (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1232-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Göbbels, Patrick (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 969-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Kluge, Malte (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1646-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Mastan, Hamid (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Anton, Wolfgang (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1085-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Lang, Markus (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 946-7 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Pantis, Thomo (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 857-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
9 von Gaisberg, Katharina; (DWZ: 1008-8) Punkte: 3.5
7 Schaaf, Thomas (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1151-28 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
7 Burri, Axel (SV Besigheim 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 942-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
6 Holzwarth, Heinz (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 889-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1636-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Haardt, Sebastian (TSV Münchingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Link, Thomas (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 927-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Armborst, Kjell (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1021-3 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Wirth, Peter; (DWZ: 1042-4) Punkte: 3.0
8 Peters, Lasse (SC Ingersheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1077-19 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
8 (SV Besigheim 4) +:-
7 Seiler, Ingo (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 968-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
11 Wende, Katharina; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Mohr, Leonard (SC Tamm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
12 Lehmann, Eric; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Narat, Noah; (DWZ: 769-1) Punkte:
14 van der Meer, Joy; (DWZ: 1282-13) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kluge, Kjell (SF Kornwestheim 5; Brett: 16; DWZ: 982-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Link, Markus (SV Mundelsheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 794-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
8 Lang, Sabine (SF Möglingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 875-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9