B-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte Staffel A 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: DJK Sportbund Stgt. 2 — VKZ: C0568

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Großberger, Thomas 0020 9
2 Kühnle, Marc 0018 10
3 Götz, Thomas 0019 963-18 11
4 Molsner, Stefan 0011 1216-7 12
5 Bornschein, Rosemarie 0014 987-4 13
6 Kappler, Roswitha 0023 705-34 14
7 Bui, Khao Nam 0034 1408-9 15
8 Bui, Gia Nghe 0017 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TV Zazenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0566

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Klett, Hartmut 0060 9 Frank, Sören 0059
2 Hummel, Ansgar 0027 1342-36 10 Simsek, Evindar 0061
3 Fisz, Quentin 0048 1105-14 11 Bektas, Bagdar 0062
4 Dollmann, Tom 0044 1263-7 12 Komarek, Julian 0063
5 Spahr, Nico 0055 960-11 13
6 Wältl, Markus 0030 817-1 14
7 Botsch, Stefan 0054 15
8 Fisz, Tizia 0064 750-3 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Feuerbach 3 — VKZ: C0563

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ritchie, Eric 1076 1300-10 9
2 Adam, Stefan 1074 1047-11 10
3 Lindemann, Bastian 1046 1312-16 11
4 Pollich, Noah 1067 12
5 Köpstein, Lucius 1080 1078-12 13
6 Herbert, Arik Jens 1087 1182-13 14
7 Grüner, Lukas 1069 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Stuttgarter SF 9 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leitherer, Johannes 1169 1829-31 9
2 Alkabetz, Michael 1101 1608-28 10
3 Zhang, Nelson 1144 11
4 Gomboluudev, Anujin 1166 12
5 Zhang, Guo Hong 1121 1383-20 13
6 Yudin, Alexander 1161 1157-24 14
7 Häußer, Jakob 1168 15
8 Bantchev, Malte 1174 1539-15 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Heumaden 2 — VKZ: C0560

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hahn, Eva Katharina 1015 9 Brand, Christian 1032
2 Schmidt, Philip 0085 10 Mock, Robin 1033
3 Jacob, Stefan 1027 1041-6 11
4 Munk, Michael 1031 1388-18 12
5 Megner, Paul 0083 886-9 13
6 Mehlhaff, Christina 0082 14
7 Munk, Stefan 1030 1189-12 15
8 Mock, Fabian 1034 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 5 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Erben, Andrea 0309 1061-31 9 Krause, Benjamin 1173 1094-12
2 Klein, Werner 0299 1031-57 10 Savka, Sascha 1105
3 Herold, Gerhard 0201 952-24 11 Abdullah, Danyar 1164
4 Pisano, Vincenzo 1093 852-8 12 Nedic, Nastasija 1124 717-2
5 Ben Arfa, Karim 1066 947-5 13 Schaller, Konrad 1144
6 Hüls-Herold, Sybille 0147 1020-15 14 Avtushko, Kyrylo 1161
7 Nedic, David 1123 912-7 15 Schneider, Robert 1152
8 Schaller, Pirmin 1116 16 Savka, Serhiy 1150

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 5 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brügmann, Simon 0192 1428-2 9
2 Kabakchiev, Alexander 0169 1788-48 10
3 Silveira, Noah 0168 996-11 11
4 Zischka, Leopold 0180 1021-12 12
5 Bär, Mark 0181 13
6 Brügmann, Kai 0194 1664-19 14
7 Brügmann, Nick 0193 1358-18 15
8 Baumann, Paul 0177 16

nach oben