> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2016/2017 - Aufstellungen

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSG Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0307

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stadler, Wolfgang 0016 1620-41 9
2 Koch, Peter 0012 1389-43 10
3 Orendi, Hartmuth 0057 1365-32 11
4 Jüngling, Andreas 0054 1172-9 12
5 Lotz, Karsten 0051 1179-23 13
6 Rot, Steven 0059 1011-8 14
7 Steidl, Reinhard 0060 1136-36 15
8 Heuchert, Klaus 0061 1271-6 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Ostfildern 4 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schwartz, Oliver 0272 1743-62 9 Mack, Silas 0296 1029-4
2 Reinhardt, Frank 0215 1359-18 10 Dörr, Florian 0251 1386-14
3 Meyer, Thomas 0183 11 Aichele, Vincent 0287 766-1
4 Schwartz, Uwe 0295 1192-9 12 Oswald, Niklas 0261 765-2
5 Clauss, Kurt 0184 1061-43 13 Allmendinger, Lucas 0274 764-2
6 Krämer, Heiko 0303 1249-21 14 Kasten, Malte 0222 752-2
7 Göhl, Jason 0284 1004-7 15 Taeger, Finja 0293 762-2
8 Nusser, Viktor 0022 1265-81 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Denkendorf 1 — VKZ: C0304

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Krasniqi, Ilir 0071 1513-22 9 Göbel, Michael 0084 831-3
2 Ruthardt, Nadine 0082 1007-2 10 Aras, Kevin 0079 846-9
3 Neumann, Jonathan 0073 1542-32 11 Bankovskyy, Anna-Lisa 0077 783-4
4 Ruthardt, Karlheinz 0075 1331-19 12 Ospanov, David 0085
5 Baumann, Timo 0080 1359-26 13
6 Reutter, Sebastian 0074 1097-20 14
7 Bankovskyy, Stefan 0072 1290-17 15
8 Rodewald, Colin 0083 1210-7 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSV/RSK Esslingen 4 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kahraman, Burak 0139 1362-19 9 Fiebiger, Helmut 0003 1504-73
2 Kahraman, Kubilay 0140 10 Kayser, Florian 0141
3 Darter, Peter 0055 11 Goettel, Kolya 0150 948-10
4 Kiesinger, Jonas 0153 12 Schlick, Michael 0146 765-2
5 Tsagka, Stavriani 0145 13 Mesic, Semin 0156
6 Kallenbach, Samuel 0137 14 Haydaroglu, Pars 0130 775-2
7 Scheurich, Peter 0081 1336-48 15 Bakhteev, Philipp 0122
8 Kurfürst, Michael 0114 1056-19 16 Marquart, Felix 0154 750-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Nürtingen 6 — VKZ: C0313

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rausch, Markus 0233 1512-37 9 Kocserha, Sebastian 0254 983-5
2 Rausch, Thorsten 0247 948-5 10 Beuter, Nick 0256
3 Nguyen, Roni 0255 1007-7 11 Sliwka, Vinzenz 0259
4 Gotsulya, Daniel 0249 891-11 12 Rivas, Diego 0260
5 Stoll, Max 0257 805-4 13
6 Nguyen, David 0258 752-3 14
7 Swoboda, Luca 0246 781-9 15
8 Greiner, Bendix 0232 785-2 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Wendlingen 4 — VKZ: C0316

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kurz, Manfred 1043 1622-47 9
2 Puffaldt, Yorik 1016 1324-10 10
3 Stierl, Joel Marko 1026 795-5 11
4 Toscano, Alessio 1034 783-2 12
5 Mang, Jannis 1033 759-5 13
6 Schmidt, Niklas 1025 14
7 Schmid, Marco 1027 15
8 Tsaparis, Georgio 1039 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Deizisau 4 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jasiqi, Musa 0101 1531-38 9 Schawjinski, Steffen 1036
2 Berner, Ralph 0055 1538-74 10 Langer, Timo 1072 1028-22
3 Grathwohl, Philipp 0079 11 Abdull Waiz, Qaumi 1084
4 Rothengaß, Marc 0093 1480-58 12
5 Locher, Bernd 1049 1351-14 13
6 Samp, Werner 0012 1333-55 14
7 Locher, Lena-Sophie 1050 1181-17 15
8 Früchel, Thomas 1001 1003-58 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Nabern 3 — VKZ: C0310

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Benk, Jochem 0171 1639-28 9 Mosescu, Roman 0190
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael 0162 1688-40 10 Scheu, Felix 0193
3 Bastian, Hans-Peter 0176 1200-21 11 Fortenbacher, Moritz 0191
4 Bastian, Lukas 0189 1555-19 12 Gläser, Jona Boas 0186
5 Maier, Jens 0195 978-7 13 Motzer, Eric 0202 1300-10
6 Kerl, Hans-Juergen 0161 947-28 14
7 Wolpert, Elia 0183 15 Sigel, Mia 0201
8 Sigel, Janne 0177 16

nach oben