BW-Liga U20 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kasüschke, Lars 1049 1966-85 9 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos 1042 1374-20
2 Baars, Mario 1120 1875-21 10 Kilic, Enes 1056 1051-12
3 Reindl, Arno 1018 1952-74 11 Anjileli, Armin 1101
4 Reindl, Knut 1019 1803-65 12 Bertsch, Nico 1091
5 Lang, Thomas 1096 1905-107 13 Schwab, Tim-Luca 1034
6 Waibel, Christian 1043 1682-41 14
7 Theuer, Tobias 1015 15
8 Reindl, Jork 1130 1747-49 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Sasbach 1 — VKZ: 10620

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl 0930 9 Ehmann, Johanna 0938 1826-108
2 Ehmann, Thilo 0927 2337-143 10 Schneider, Edward 0950 1829-82
3 Riehle, Marco 0203 2343-149 11 Schneider, Katharina 0951 1743-82
4 Ruff, Maximilian 0966 2279-155 12 Riehle, Fabio 0924 1495-47
5 Zimmer, Raphael 0939 2154-85 13 Arendt, Aaron 0944
6 Trifan, Andrei Ioan 0979 2209-67 14 Zimmer, Claudius 0943 1333-14
7 Bohnert, Dominik 0197 2063-87 15 Schneider, Anna 0949 1691-82
8 Lohrmann, Tabea 0959 1620-106 16 Köppel, Raphael 0932

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1922-90 9 Jakob, Georg 0143 2042-81
2 Peters, Theresa 0222 10 Häcker, Martin 0119 1795-55
3 Staufenberger, Philipp 0144 1840-71 11 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 0194 1758-55
4 Maurer, Noah 0044 1809-88 12 Aptyka, Tim 0111 1490-81
5 Hurm, Marius 0054 1940-83 13 Dunder, Tim 0124
6 Hofele, Mathis 0156 1796-58 14
7 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1931-71 15
8 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1688-71 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Walldorf 1 — VKZ: 10210

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian 0263 2425-164 9 Hartmann, Felix 0250 1258-15
2 Färber, David 0237 2307-94 10 Stepanski, Daniel 0298 1564-19
3 Hartmann, Cora 0238 1887-55 11 Miranda Martin, Pablo Mateo 0289 1356-38
4 Baureis, Julian 0243 1674-32 12 Arora, Aryan 0293 805-9
5 Brede, Robert 0213 1636-35 13 Zwecker, Simon 0248 1153-12
6 Zwecker, Conrad 0216 1588-47 14 Färber, Sophie 0268 1454-42
7 Baureis, Jakob 0242 1427-24 15 Jenrich, Tom 0258 1134-13
8 Zwecker, Hagen 0247 1664-42 16 Schmidt, Maxim 0267

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinemann, Josefine 0648 2296-190 9 Ziegenfuß, Antonia 0655 2125-85
2 Martin, Julian 0522 2400-113 10 Jurga, Jonas Vincent 0440 1931-87
3 Becker, Dirk 0481 2257-86 11 Fesselier, Chelsea 0493 1690-59
4 Visvikis, Christos 0624 1938-46 12 Vukojevic, Angelo 0582 1565-25
5 Fesselier, Melissa 0503 1968-57 13 Becker, Silke 0484 1485-51
6 Martin, Richard 0583 1914-85 14 Bossert, Felix 0161 1363-80
7 Weis, Olga 0295 2020-134 15 Visvikis, Kassandra 0625 1628-51
8 Toptschiev, David 0524 1851-60 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wiesner, Paula 0547 1981-165 9 Fidlin, Simon 1103 1949-52
2 Hund, Sarah 1194 2013-143 10 Sirbu, Nikita 1029
3 Joeres, Stefan 1034 2201-81 11 Koll, Linus 1046 2035-120
4 Bykov, Ilya 0570 1859-83 12 Joeres, Roman 1033 1881-71
5 Wiesner, Alexander 1030 1978-119 13 Ning, Felix 1162 1618-48
6 Chernykh, Arkady 1061 2121-96 14 Wegmer, Leon 1095 1986-69
7 Koll, Lukas 1043 2121-105 15 Zeng, Xiaoyang-Alex 1166
8 Lü, Youheng 1175 16 Wang, Xinyuan 1191 1849-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peng, Xiang-Tobias 1226 2121-65 9 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1899-50
2 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2225-137 10 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115
3 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1962-73 11 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1483-34
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1875-79 12 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1411-35
5 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1734-53 13 Bertsch, Lars 1063
6 Wunder, Anton 1070 14 Gündisch, Stefan 1060 1586-18
7 Bühler, Severin 1138 1868-50 15 Shcherbakova, Eliza 1085
8 Dudt, Jonas 1094 1614-32 16 Ignatova, Nadja 1065 1131-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Eppingen 1 — VKZ: 10214

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yankelevich, Lev 1088 2332-164 9 Grün, Tim 1056
2 Mütsch, Annmarie 1070 2297-142 10 Focken, Dario 1079 904-11
3 Bay, Nicolai 1006 1974-81 11 Achauer, Laura 1052 829-5
4 Hermann, Tobias 1051 2036-146 12 Achauer, Felix 1066
5 Pacius, Max 1008 1320-41 13 Berkys, Airidas 1078
6 Weber, Marc 1037 14 Oppolzer, Laurenz 1089 771-1
7 Klaiber, Jonah 1064 15 Muradyan, Artur 1081 919-3
8 Terzer, Daniel 1055 1003-9 16 Scholz, Fabian 1082

nach oben