BW-Liga U20 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kasüschke, Lars 1049 2023-74 9 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos 1042 1420-18
2 Baars, Mario 1120 1879-19 10 Kilic, Enes 1056 1059-11
3 Reindl, Arno 1018 2012-64 11 Anjileli, Armin 1101
4 Reindl, Knut 1019 1830-62 12 Bertsch, Nico 1091
5 Lang, Thomas 1096 1849-90 13 Schwab, Tim-Luca 1034 1014-25
6 Waibel, Christian 1043 1696-40 14
7 Theuer, Tobias 1015 15
8 Reindl, Jork 1130 1584-39 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Sasbach 1 — VKZ: 10620

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl 0930 9 Ehmann, Johanna 0938 1827-91
2 Ehmann, Thilo 0927 2343-122 10 Schneider, Edward 0950 1765-63
3 Riehle, Marco 0203 2291-141 11 Schneider, Katharina 0951 1675-61
4 Ruff, Maximilian 0966 2284-135 12 Riehle, Fabio 0924 1495-47
5 Zimmer, Raphael 0939 2134-80 13 Arendt, Aaron 0944
6 Trifan, Andrei Ioan 0979 2261-52 14 Zimmer, Claudius 0943 1333-14
7 Bohnert, Dominik 0197 2063-87 15 Schneider, Anna 0949 1512-59
8 Lohrmann, Tabea 0959 1659-101 16 Köppel, Raphael 0932 1278-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG KK Hohentübingen 1 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Nils Samuel 0038 1930-86 9 Jakob, Georg 0143 2021-72
2 Peters, Theresa 0222 1842-47 10 Häcker, Martin 0119 1755-49
3 Staufenberger, Philipp 0144 1815-65 11 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl 0194 1513-32
4 Maurer, Noah 0044 1790-84 12 Aptyka, Tim 0111 1479-68
5 Hurm, Marius 0054 1876-76 13 Dunder, Tim 0124 1023-33
6 Hofele, Mathis 0156 1685-52 14
7 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1782-58 15
8 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1728-58 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Walldorf 1 — VKZ: 10210

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian 0263 2360-130 9 Hartmann, Felix 0250 1258-15
2 Färber, David 0237 2239-78 10 Stepanski, Daniel 0298 1300-12
3 Hartmann, Cora 0238 1812-49 11 Miranda Martin, Pablo Mateo 0289 1442-28
4 Baureis, Julian 0243 1669-31 12 Arora, Aryan 0293 854-7
5 Brede, Robert 0213 1575-32 13 Zwecker, Simon 0248 1048-7
6 Zwecker, Conrad 0216 1616-44 14 Färber, Sophie 0268 1369-32
7 Baureis, Jakob 0242 1382-23 15 Jenrich, Tom 0258 1134-13
8 Zwecker, Hagen 0247 1709-31 16 Schmidt, Maxim 0267

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: OSG Baden-Baden 1 — VKZ: 10614

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinemann, Josefine 0648 2290-162 9 Ziegenfuß, Antonia 0655 1955-71
2 Martin, Julian 0522 2377-105 10 Jurga, Jonas Vincent 0440 1897-77
3 Becker, Dirk 0481 2258-78 11 Fesselier, Chelsea 0493 1690-59
4 Visvikis, Christos 0624 1938-46 12 Vukojevic, Angelo 0582 1565-25
5 Fesselier, Melissa 0503 1968-57 13 Becker, Silke 0484 1485-51
6 Martin, Richard 0583 1937-76 14 Bossert, Felix 0161 1363-80
7 Weis, Olga 0295 1978-127 15 Visvikis, Kassandra 0625 1451-40
8 Toptschiev, David 0524 1815-58 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Karlsruher SF 1 — VKZ: 10422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wiesner, Paula 0547 1981-159 9 Fidlin, Simon 1103 1865-43
2 Hund, Sarah 1194 2019-133 10 Sirbu, Nikita 1029
3 Joeres, Stefan 1034 2122-67 11 Koll, Linus 1046 1895-95
4 Bykov, Ilya 0570 1859-83 12 Joeres, Roman 1033 1834-62
5 Wiesner, Alexander 1030 1930-111 13 Ning, Felix 1162 1618-48
6 Chernykh, Arkady 1061 2008-87 14 Wegmer, Leon 1095 1940-50
7 Koll, Lukas 1043 1962-88 15 Zeng, Xiaoyang-Alex 1166 1524-18
8 Lü, Youheng 1175 1709-37 16 Wang, Xinyuan 1191 1813-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Peng, Xiang-Tobias 1165 9 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1665-33
2 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2215-114 10 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1637-13
3 Mikeler, Marcel 1041 1917-69 11 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1344-27
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca 1087 1968-67 12 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1467-28
5 Ignatov, Dmitriy 1051 1735-51 13 Bertsch, Lars 1063
6 Wunder, Anton 1070 14 Gündisch, Stefan 1060 1586-18
7 Bühler, Severin 1138 1836-35 15 Shcherbakova, Eliza 1085
8 Dudt, Jonas 1094 1614-32 16 Ignatova, Nadja 1065 1131-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Eppingen 1 — VKZ: 10214

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Yankelevich, Lev 1088 2457-140 9 Grün, Tim 1056
2 Mütsch, Annmarie 1070 2202-115 10 Focken, Dario 1079 943-10
3 Bay, Nicolai 1006 1993-77 11 Achauer, Laura 1052 829-5
4 Hermann, Tobias 1051 1981-131 12 Achauer, Felix 1066
5 Pacius, Max 1008 1394-38 13 Berkys, Airidas 1078
6 Weber, Marc 1037 14 Oppolzer, Laurenz 1089 771-1
7 Klaiber, Jonah 1064 1064-6 15 Muradyan, Artur 1081 884-2
8 Terzer, Daniel 1055 1003-9 16 Scholz, Fabian 1082

nach oben