BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1

1 Kasüschke, Lars; (DWZ: 2024-74) Punkte: 2.5
1 Riehle, Marco (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-140 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Yankelevich, Lev (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2424-137 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2328-126 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2433-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Peng, Xiang-Tobias (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Baars, Mario; (DWZ: 1879-19) Punkte: 3.5
2 Ruff, Maximilian (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2266-134 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Mütsch, Annmarie (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2148-108 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Färber, David (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Visvikis, Christos (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wiesner, Paula (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-157 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-112 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Reindl, Arno; (DWZ: 2041-63) Punkte: 5.5
3 Zimmer, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2166-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Bay, Nicolai (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-76 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Hartmann, Cora (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1790-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1937-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Hund, Sarah (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1992-130 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Reindl, Knut; (DWZ: 1857-61) Punkte: 4.5
4 Trifan, Andrei Ioan (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2214-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Hermann, Tobias (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-129 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Baureis, Julian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1852-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
3 Bykov, Ilya (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Lang, Thomas; (DWZ: 1863-89) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2063-87 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Pacius, Max (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-38 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Hurm, Yannik (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Vukojevic, Angelo (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1565-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-110 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Waibel, Christian; (DWZ: 1696-40) Punkte: 1.5
6 Ehmann, Johanna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1804-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Weber, Marc (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Brede, Robert (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1575-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Häcker, Martin (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1755-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Visvikis, Kassandra (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1451-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Theuer, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Zwecker, Conrad (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
8 Reindl, Jork; (DWZ: 1612-38) Punkte: 0.0
6 Wegmer, Leon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1909-48 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos; (DWZ: 1420-18) Punkte:
10 Kilic, Enes; (DWZ: 1059-11) Punkte:
11 Anjileli, Armin; (DWZ: 1233-8) Punkte:
12 Bertsch, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Schwab, Tim-Luca; (DWZ: 1014-25) Punkte: