BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Sasbach 1

1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Wiesner, Paula (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-157 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
2 Ehmann, Thilo; (DWZ: 2343-120) Punkte: 2.5
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-112 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2328-126 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1917-110 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Riehle, Marco; (DWZ: 2284-140) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2024-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Ruff, Maximilian; (DWZ: 2266-134) Punkte: 5.5
2 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Färber, David (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2271-158 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Chernykh, Arkady (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1992-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Zimmer, Raphael; (DWZ: 2166-79) Punkte: 2.5
3 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2041-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hartmann, Cora (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2433-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-84 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Trifan, Andrei Ioan; (DWZ: 2214-48) Punkte: 2.5
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-61 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-34 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Bohnert, Dominik; (DWZ: 2063-87) Punkte: 3.5
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Baureis, Julian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2280-75 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Lohrmann, Tabea; (DWZ: 1557-100) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Visvikis, Christos (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Ehmann, Johanna; (DWZ: 1804-90) Punkte: 3.5
6 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Stepanski, Daniel (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1299-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1710-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
10 Schneider, Edward; (DWZ: 1717-62) Punkte: 1.0
6 Miranda Martin, Pablo Mateo (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1494-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Weis, Olga (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-127 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Koll, Linus (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1920-92 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Schneider, Katharina; (DWZ: 1609-60) Punkte:
12 Riehle, Fabio; (DWZ: 1495-47) Punkte:
13 Arendt, Aaron; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Zimmer, Claudius; (DWZ: 1333-14) Punkte:
15 Schneider, Anna; (DWZ: 1478-58) Punkte:
16 Köppel, Raphael; (DWZ: 1278-33) Punkte: 0.0
6 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3