> BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SG KK Hohentübingen 1

1 Müller, Nils Samuel; (DWZ: 1924-88) Punkte: 2.0
1 Hund, Sarah (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-139 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2411-143 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
1 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2255-175 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Peters, Theresa; (DWZ: 1842-47) Punkte:
3 Staufenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1833-68) Punkte: 1.5
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2205-123 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Joeres, Stefan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2159-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Färber, David (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2283-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2331-109 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Maurer, Noah; (DWZ: 1816-87) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wiesner, Alexander (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1982-115 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Hartmann, Cora (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1866-52 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2233-83 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Hurm, Marius; (DWZ: 1905-79) Punkte: 2.0
2 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1943-72 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Joeres, Roman (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1890-66 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Baureis, Julian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1928-80 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
6 Hofele, Mathis; (DWZ: 1742-56) Punkte: 1.5
3 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Wegmer, Leon (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1935-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Brede, Robert (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-82 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
7 Hurm, Moritz; (DWZ: 1913-65) Punkte: 0.5
4 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1755-52 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
8 Hurm, Yannik; (DWZ: 1759-65) Punkte: 0.0
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-96 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Jakob, Georg; (DWZ: 2016-77) Punkte: 2.5
5 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1878-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Wang, Xinyuan (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1774-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Zwecker, Conrad (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Vukojevic, Angelo (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1565-25 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Häcker, Martin; (DWZ: 1715-52) Punkte: 1.0
6 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
11 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl; (DWZ: 1588-42) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1885-42 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Aptyka, Tim; (DWZ: 1371-74) Punkte:
13 Dunder, Tim; (DWZ: 1086-34) Punkte: