BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Karlsruher SF 1

1 Wiesner, Paula; (DWZ: 1996-157) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2328-126 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Bay, Nicolai (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1989-76 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2180-112 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1879-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Gubela, Marius Hans Carl (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Hund, Sarah; (DWZ: 1992-130) Punkte: 0.5
2 Färber, David (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2224-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1903-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2041-63 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Joeres, Stefan; (DWZ: 2093-64) Punkte: 2.5
3 Hartmann, Cora (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1812-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1815-65 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Hermann, Tobias (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1951-129 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Bykov, Ilya; (DWZ: 1859-83) Punkte: 0.0
3 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-61 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Wiesner, Alexander; (DWZ: 1917-110) Punkte: 3.5
4 Baureis, Julian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Maurer, Noah (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1790-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Pacius, Max (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1394-38 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2433-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1863-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2343-120 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Chernykh, Arkady; (DWZ: 1992-83) Punkte: 0.0
2 Visvikis, Christos (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Ruff, Maximilian (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2266-134 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Koll, Lukas; (DWZ: 1978-84) Punkte: 3.0
5 Zwecker, Conrad (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Martin, Richard (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1937-76 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-65 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Zimmer, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2166-79 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Lü, Youheng; (DWZ: 1710-37) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schmidt, Maxim (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Focken, Dario (SC Eppingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 942-10 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Weis, Olga (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1978-127 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Ignatov, Dmitriy (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1735-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1696-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Ehmann, Johanna (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1804-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
9 Fidlin, Simon; (DWZ: 1865-43) Punkte:
10 Sirbu, Nikita; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Koll, Linus; (DWZ: 1920-92) Punkte: 1.5
5 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-34 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Schneider, Edward (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1717-62 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
12 Joeres, Roman; (DWZ: 1819-61) Punkte: 1.5
4 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1859-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Toptschiev, David (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-58 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1720-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
13 Ning, Felix; (DWZ: 1618-48) Punkte:
14 Wegmer, Leon; (DWZ: 1909-48) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-52 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1612-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Zeng, Xiaoyang-Alex; (DWZ: 1524-18) Punkte:
16 Wang, Xinyuan; (DWZ: 1801-49) Punkte: 1.0
6 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2016-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1852-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5