> BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

BW-Liga U20 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 1

1 Peng, Xiang-Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
1 Gschnitzer, Adrian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2411-143 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1980-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Degenhard, Simon; (DWZ: 2205-123) Punkte: 2.5
1 Staufenberger, Philipp (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Ehmann, Thilo (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2290-130 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Heinemann, Josefine (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2255-175 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Färber, David (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2283-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Wiesner, Paula (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1941-162 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1853-20 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1943-72) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hurm, Marius (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Ruff, Maximilian (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2331-144 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Martin, Julian (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2331-109 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Hartmann, Cora (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1866-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hund, Sarah (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-139 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1956-73) Punkte: 4.0
3 Hofele, Mathis (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-56 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Zimmer, Raphael (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2179-84 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Becker, Dirk (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2233-83 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
4 Baureis, Julian (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Koll, Lukas (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2076-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1803-65 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Ignatov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 1755-52) Punkte: 3.0
4 Hurm, Moritz (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1913-65 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Brede, Robert (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Lü, Youheng (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1906-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Wunder, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1878-43) Punkte: 3.0
5 Jakob, Georg (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2016-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Trifan, Andrei Ioan (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2228-59 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Visvikis, Christos (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1938-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Zwecker, Conrad (SV Walldorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1573-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Koll, Linus (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1946-107 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-41 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Dudt, Jonas; (DWZ: 1614-32) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bohnert, Dominik (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2063-87 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Jurga, Jonas Vincent (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1936-82 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1885-42) Punkte: 4.0
6 Wildermuth, Nikolas Karl (SG KK Hohentübingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1588-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Lohrmann, Tabea (SF Sasbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1622-105 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Becker, Silke (OSG Baden-Baden 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1485-51 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Joeres, Roman (Karlsruher SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1890-66 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
10 Breitenbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1637-13) Punkte:
11 Sawadski, Leonard; (DWZ: 1331-30) Punkte:
12 Sawadski, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1389-31) Punkte:
13 Bertsch, Lars; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Gündisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1586-18) Punkte:
15 Shcherbakova, Eliza; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Ignatova, Nadja; (DWZ: 1131-26) Punkte: