Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bilalic, Merim 0212 2190-17 9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0363 2119-114
2 Braun, Georg 0223 2366-120 10 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2102-47
3 Stoll, Ferdinand 0153 2203-106 11 Wendler, David 0298 2218-117
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2242-192 12 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2005-76
5 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2067-108 13 Knörzer, Michael 0333 2055-65
6 Frick, Christoph 0361 2034-209 14 Zwick, Hubert 0398 1977-92
7 Latzke, Boris 0005 2174-172 15 Wendler, Werner 0296 1915-132
8 Khadempour, Farhad 0362 2134-95 16 Trettin, Ulrich 0271 1925-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2187-143 9 Löhr, Markus 0230 2153-87
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1004 2236-145 10 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2041-118
3 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2234-54 11 Cummings, Orlyn 1042 1953-68
4 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 2238-92 12 Martini, Paul 1012 1955-58
5 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2224-134 13 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1695-130
6 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2191-60 14 Mejerski, Stephan 1002 1535-33
7 Thoma, Christian 0243 2144-56 15 Trachtmann, Alexander 1016 1461-16
8 Witke, Thomas 0192 2074-137 16 Sadikovic, Mirza 1049 1748-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Velicka, Petr 1111 2416-128 9 Held, Paul 0112 2145-84
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 1080 2270-99 10 Pohl, Walter 0075 2030-160
3 Jurek, Josef 0206 2210-187 11 Bader, Gerd 0101 2006-155
4 Petrova, Kristyna 1095 2242-70 12 Kasüschke, Lars Göran 1049 1957-82
5 Weiss, Andreas 0291 2145-139 13 Sturm, Bernhard 1064 1976-114
6 Denisow, Jewgeny 0359 2147-59 14 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1932-85
7 Hönick, Andreas 1012 2121-100 15 Macho, Roland 1107 1855-66
8 Reindl, Arno 1018 1952-74 16 Reindl, Knut 1019 1803-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seps, Monika 1109 2271-66 9 Kalnins, Andris 0298 2026-59
2 Häcker, Alexander 0136 2195-119 10 Montigel, Philipp 0108
3 Ruf, Matthias 1187 2249-12 11 Severin, Andreas 1170 1992-104
4 Ludwig, Sebastian 1188 2014-67 12 Häcker, Johannes 0010 2005-84
5 Dietrich, Frank 0135 2114-73 13 Riegel, Frank 0168 1957-81
6 Schapotschnikov, Philipp 1136 2178-51 14 Willems, Sebastian 1186 2082-88
7 Smolka, Alexander 1111 2098-108 15 Kuhn, Magnus 1132 2050-59
8 Behm, Simon 1027 2148-116 16 Dölker, Kai 0322 1892-92

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Plat, Vojtech 0128 2579-112 9 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2054-44
2 Cvek, Robert 0118 2483-59 10 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2037-37
3 Henrichs, Thomas 0127 2434-314 11 Mira, Helene 0117 2054-137
4 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2335-17 12 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1904-116
5 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2266-100 13 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1924-94
6 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2067-50 14 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1818-53
7 Soural, Jan 0108 2195-35 15 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1853-48
8 Srba, Milan 0089 2140-34 16 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1667-138

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pikula, Dejan 1069 2436-84 9 Trussevich, Sergey 1099 2276-15
2 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 1106 2437-137 10 Beletic, Daniel 1111 2327-12
3 Kessler, Luca 1105 2443-108 11 Wild, Rudolf 1108 2127-90
4 Heidenfeld, Mark 1087 2326-125 12 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2200-119
5 Bänziger, Fabian 1107 2376-46 13 Engelhart, Achim 1096 2050-176
6 Lukovic, Vladimir 1011 2289-29 14 Hofer, Emilian 1048 2216-85
7 Matt, Fabian 1100 2310-39 15 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2143-65
8 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2211-88 16 Bacquele, Fabrice 1103 2061-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jochens, Arne 1196 2188-112 9 Berning, Boris 1021 2008-80
2 Smolny, Frieder 1227 2160-90 10 Lainburg, Viktor 0134 1740-134
3 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2208-174 11 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1861-127
4 Egle, Heiko 1142 2124-67 12 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1897-70
5 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2051-106 13 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1966-105
6 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2028-69 14 Zitzelsberger, Philipp 1203 1923-44
7 Wolf, Rainer 1096 1985-181 15 Fröhlich, Franziska 1197 1968-38
8 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 1906-241 16 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-35

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze, Ulrich 1118 2271-200 9 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2160-85
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2317-130 10 Mages, Steffen 1156 2146-68
3 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2239-99 11 Bissbort, Julian 1006 1996-103
4 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2219-201 12 Wolbert, Christian 0113 2007-85
5 Pogorelow, Jewgeni 1155 2141-75 13 Weißbeck, Simon 0037 2018-107
6 Blum, Nicolas 1082 2190-53 14 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2139-101
7 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2228-135 15 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2122-102
8 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2270-114 16 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2027-78

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Swaminathan, Soumya 1117 2340-27 9 Fritsch, Rolf 0413 2143-92
2 Kvetny, Mark 1074 2407-144 10 Maj, Kornel 1133 2127-58
3 Berezovsky, Igor 0590 2357-62 11 Gabriel, Robert 0416 2144-92
4 Benkovic, Petar 0684 2359-54 12 Seyfried, Claus 1045 2070-101
5 Neyman, Igor 1076 2333-119 13 Migl, Dieter 0453 2087-109
6 Tuncer, Ufuk 1201 2296-150 14 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2019-316
7 Strunski, Andreas 0627 2279-152 15 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 2042-147
8 Hofmann, Martin 1000 2154-76 16 Schmid, Wolfgang 0425 2115-163

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2241-87 9 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2085-345
2 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2215-77 10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2026-134
3 Fischer, André 0220 2245-97 11 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2041-202
4 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2239-105 12 Merk, Tobias 0116 2047-90
5 Mack, Wolfgang 0245 2192-102 13 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1849-61
6 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2089-140 14 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1874-161
7 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2151-67 15 Zessin, Frank 0189 1778-59
8 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2066-147 16 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1850-61

nach oben