Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bilalic, Merim 0212 2190-17 9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0363 2115-113
2 Braun, Georg 0223 2348-119 10 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2102-47
3 Stoll, Ferdinand 0153 2209-105 11 Wendler, David 0298 2139-115
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2252-191 12 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2017-74
5 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2079-107 13 Knörzer, Michael 0333 2055-65
6 Frick, Christoph 0361 2115-207 14 Zwick, Hubert 0398 1960-91
7 Latzke, Boris 0005 2188-171 15 Wendler, Werner 0296 1886-131
8 Khadempour, Farhad 0362 2107-94 16 Trettin, Ulrich 0271 1926-101

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2178-142 9 Löhr, Markus 0230 2108-86
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1004 2268-144 10 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2049-116
3 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2253-53 11 Cummings, Orlyn 1042 1926-66
4 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 2229-91 12 Martini, Paul 1012 1927-57
5 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2150-133 13 Aidam-Reinisch, Günther 0154 1655-129
6 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2195-59 14 Mejerski, Stephan 1002 1535-33
7 Thoma, Christian 0243 2156-55 15 Trachtmann, Alexander 1016 1475-15
8 Witke, Thomas 0192 2089-135 16 Sadikovic, Mirza 1049 1848-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Velicka, Petr 1111 2411-125 9 Held, Paul 0112 2145-84
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 1080 2273-98 10 Pohl, Walter 0075 2040-159
3 Jurek, Josef 0206 2191-186 11 Bader, Gerd 0101 2000-154
4 Petrova, Kristyna 1095 2237-69 12 Kasüschke, Lars Göran 1049 1966-79
5 Weiss, Andreas 0291 2130-138 13 Sturm, Bernhard 1064 1959-113
6 Denisow, Jewgeny 0359 2131-58 14 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1919-84
7 Hönick, Andreas 1012 2102-99 15 Macho, Roland 1107 1908-64
8 Reindl, Arno 1018 1940-72 16 Reindl, Knut 1019 1803-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seps, Monika 1109 2271-66 9 Kalnins, Andris 0298 2057-58
2 Häcker, Alexander 0136 2203-118 10 Montigel, Philipp 0108
3 Ruf, Matthias 1187 2263-11 11 Severin, Andreas 1170 2001-103
4 Ludwig, Sebastian 1188 2031-66 12 Häcker, Johannes 0010 2015-83
5 Dietrich, Frank 0135 2114-73 13 Riegel, Frank 0168 1953-80
6 Schapotschnikov, Philipp 1136 2173-50 14 Willems, Sebastian 1186 2057-86
7 Smolka, Alexander 1111 2098-108 15 Kuhn, Magnus 1132 2014-58
8 Behm, Simon 1027 2167-115 16 Dölker, Kai 0322 1855-91

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Weiler im Allgäu 1 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Plat, Vojtech 0128 2573-109 9 Wunder, Fabian 0096 2032-43
2 Cvek, Robert 0118 2483-59 10 Hosticka, Frantisek 0053 2045-36
3 Henrichs, Thomas 0127 2387-310 11 Mira, Helene 0117 2057-135
4 Balacek, Tadeas 0115 2312-16 12 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1896-115
5 Hasenohr, Benedict 0099 2254-97 13 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1885-92
6 Wunder, Niklas 0093 2056-49 14 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1816-52
7 Soural, Jan 0108 2195-35 15 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1866-47
8 Srba, Milan 0089 2169-33 16 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1685-137

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pikula, Dejan 1069 2442-83 9 Trussevich, Sergey 1099 2314-14
2 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw 1106 2396-134 10 Beletic, Daniel 1111 2349-11
3 Kessler, Luca 1105 2457-105 11 Wild, Rudolf 1108 2149-88
4 Heidenfeld, Mark 1087 2322-124 12 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2167-118
5 Bänziger, Fabian 1107 2402-43 13 Engelhart, Achim 1096 2052-174
6 Lukovic, Vladimir 1011 2273-28 14 Hofer, Emilian 1048 2180-82
7 Matt, Fabian 1100 2296-33 15 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2105-64
8 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2240-84 16 Bacquele, Fabrice 1103 2076-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jochens, Arne 1196 2213-111 9 Berning, Boris 1021 1992-79
2 Smolny, Frieder 1227 2160-90 10 Lainburg, Viktor 0134 1740-134
3 Fleischer, Frank 1099 2161-173 11 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1885-125
4 Egle, Heiko 1142 2165-65 12 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1907-69
5 Weber, Franz-Josef 1160 2077-105 13 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1971-104
6 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 2000-68 14 Zitzelsberger, Philipp 1203 1923-44
7 Wolf, Rainer 1096 1985-179 15 Fröhlich, Franziska 1197 1982-37
8 Gebhardt, Uwe 0109 1923-240 16 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1837-33

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Heilbronner SV 1 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schulze, Ulrich 1118 2273-198 9 Tschlatscher, Thomas 1072 2155-84
2 Zuferi, Enis 1098 2303-129 10 Mages, Steffen 1156 2148-67
3 Schmidt, Tobias 1154 2250-97 11 Bissbort, Julian 1006 2000-102
4 Pogan, Nikolas 1135 2188-197 12 Wolbert, Christian 0113 2043-84
5 Pogorelow, Jewgeni 1155 2191-74 13 Weißbeck, Simon 0037 1969-105
6 Blum, Nicolas 1082 2208-52 14 Menschner, Juergen 0122 2135-99
7 Degenhard, Simon 1096 2224-132 15 Geshnizjani, Ramin 1088 2106-100
8 Stürmer, Robin 1007 2256-111 16 Wenninger, Patrick 1050 2036-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Swaminathan, Soumya 1117 2340-27 9 Fritsch, Rolf 0413 2125-90
2 Kvetny, Mark 1074 2394-142 10 Maj, Kornel 1133 2127-58
3 Berezovsky, Igor 0590 2357-62 11 Gabriel, Robert 0416 2154-89
4 Benkovic, Petar 0684 2347-53 12 Seyfried, Claus 1045 2086-99
5 Neyman, Igor 1076 2324-116 13 Migl, Dieter 0453 2097-107
6 Tuncer, Ufuk 1201 2324-148 14 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2013-313
7 Strunski, Andreas 0627 2290-151 15 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 2058-145
8 Hofmann, Martin 1000 2172-75 16 Schmid, Wolfgang 0425 2103-162

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2284-86 9 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2118-342
2 Oberst, Thomas 0233 2209-76 10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2007-133
3 Fischer, André 0220 2235-96 11 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2042-200
4 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2234-104 12 Merk, Tobias 0116 2025-88
5 Mack, Wolfgang 0245 2229-101 13 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1872-60
6 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2073-139 14 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1898-160
7 Sokratov, Stanislav 0231 2169-66 15 Zessin, Frank 0189 1797-58
8 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2071-145 16 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1857-60

nach oben