Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 1

1 Schulze, Ulrich; (DWZ: 2273-198 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2195-119 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2582-110 Elo: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2442-83 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2188-112 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2240-87 Elo: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2178-142 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2348-119 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Zuferi, Enis; (DWZ: 2303-129 Elo: ) Punkte: 6.0
1 Velicka, Petr (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2425-126 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2249-12 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Cvek, Robert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2483-59 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2437-137 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2207-174 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Oberst, Thomas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2215-77 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2407-144 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2268-144 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-191 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schmidt, Tobias; (DWZ: 2250-97 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2191-186 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2015-67 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2424-313 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2239-87 Elo: ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2122-67 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2359-54 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-107 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Pogan, Nikolas; (DWZ: 2218-200 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
3 Petrova, Kristyna (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2237-69 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2098-108 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2277-98 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Trussevich, Sergey (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2314-14 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2245-97 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-53 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2188-171 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Pogorelow, Jewgeni; (DWZ: 2141-75 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
5 Montigel, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Beletic, Daniel (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2349-11 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2333-119 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2229-91 Elo: ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Blum, Nicolas; (DWZ: 2208-52 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-49 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Mack, Wolfgang (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2192-102 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Degenhard, Simon; (DWZ: 2235-133 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
6 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1991-104 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2169-33 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Wild, Rudolf (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2115-89 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2051-106 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2089-140 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2279-152 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2150-133 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2107-94 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Stürmer, Robin; (DWZ: 2262-112 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.5
4 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2130-138 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Häcker, Johannes (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2004-84 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2032-43 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-68 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2150-67 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2143-92 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2195-59 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2115-113 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Tschlatscher, Thomas; (DWZ: 2155-84 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
5 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2131-58 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-181 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2078-146 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2176-91 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2156-55 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2017-74 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Mages, Steffen; (DWZ: 2148-67 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
6 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2102-99 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Kuhn, Magnus (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2049-59 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2167-118 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1906-241 Elo: ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
7 Seyfried, Claus (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2070-101 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Witke, Thomas (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2089-135 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
11 Bissbort, Julian; (DWZ: 1996-103 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1940-72 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2143-65 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2104-343 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Migl, Dieter (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2099-108 Elo: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Zwick, Hubert (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1977-92 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Wolbert, Christian; (DWZ: 2007-85 Elo: ) Punkte:
13 Weißbeck, Simon; (DWZ: 2018-107 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2045-36 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
14 Menschner, Juergen; (DWZ: 2136-100 Elo: ) Punkte:
15 Geshnizjani, Ramin; (DWZ: 2120-101 Elo: ) Punkte:
16 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2050-76 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2145-84 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Lainburg, Viktor (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1740-134 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2