Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 1

1 Sinz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2284-86 Elo: ) Punkte: 6.0
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2348-119 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2442-83 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2178-142 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Jochens, Arne (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2213-111 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Velicka, Petr (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2411-125 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulze, Ulrich (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2273-198 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Häcker, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2203-118 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Plat, Vojtech (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2573-109 Elo: ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2394-142 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Oberst, Thomas; (DWZ: 2209-76 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-191 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2396-134 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2268-144 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2161-173 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Zuferi, Enis (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2303-129 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Henrichs, Thomas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2387-310 Elo: ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
2 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2347-53 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Fischer, André; (DWZ: 2235-96 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
3 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2079-107 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Kessler, Luca (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2457-105 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
3 Egle, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2165-65 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2191-186 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Pogan, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2188-197 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Ruf, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2263-11 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Balacek, Tadeas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2312-16 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2324-116 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Weiß, Oliver; (DWZ: 2234-104 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.5
4 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2115-207 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Lukovic, Vladimir (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2273-28 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-53 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Weber, Franz-Josef (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2077-105 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2130-138 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Ludwig, Sebastian (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2031-66 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Hasenohr, Benedict (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2254-97 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2290-151 Elo: ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Mack, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2229-101 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
5 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2188-171 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Matt, Fabian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2296-33 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2000-68 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2131-58 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Blum, Nicolas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-52 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Schapotschnikov, Philipp (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2173-50 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Schulze, Andreas; (DWZ: 2073-139 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
6 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2107-94 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2229-91 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Wolf, Rainer (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1985-179 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2102-99 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2223-132 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Smolka, Alexander (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2098-108 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2172-75 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Sokratov, Stanislav; (DWZ: 2169-66 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
7 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2115-113 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2240-84 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2150-133 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Gebhardt, Uwe (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1923-240 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1940-72 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Stürmer, Robin (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2256-111 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Behm, Simon (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2167-115 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2125-90 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Birkenmaier, Rainer; (DWZ: 2071-145 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
7 Trussevich, Sergey (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2314-14 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2195-59 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2145-84 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2155-84 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Kalnins, Andris (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2057-58 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Wunder, Niklas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2056-49 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2154-89 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
9 Namyslo, Holger; (DWZ: 2118-342 Elo: ) Punkte: 6.0
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2017-74 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Wild, Rudolf (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2149-88 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2156-55 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1982-37 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2000-154 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Bissbort, Julian (Heilbronner SV 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2000-102 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Severin, Andreas (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2001-103 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Srba, Milan (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2169-33 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Gabriel, Josef (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2013-313 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: 2007-133 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2108-86 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
11 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2042-200 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
7 Wunder, Fabian (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2032-43 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Merk, Tobias; (DWZ: 2025-88 Elo: ) Punkte:
13 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1872-60 Elo: ) Punkte:
14 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1898-160 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hosticka, Frantisek (SC Weiler im Allgäu 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2045-36 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
15 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1797-58 Elo: ) Punkte:
16 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1857-60 Elo: ) Punkte: