Oberliga Württemberg 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele Siege Quotient
1 Plat, Vojtech SC Weiler im Allgäu 2573-109 8,0 8
2 Gabriel, Robert Stuttgarter SF 2154-89 6,5 8
3 Namyslo, Holger TG Biberach 2118-342 6,0 9
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy SV Jedesheim 2240-84 6,0 9
5 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm SK Bebenhausen 2252-191 6,0 9
6 Sinz, Bernhard TG Biberach 2284-86 6,0 9
7 Zuferi, Enis Heilbronner SV 2303-129 6,0 9
8 Roth, Jürgen Eugen SK Bebenhausen 2115-113 5,5 8
9 Weiß, Oliver TG Biberach 2234-104 5,5 8
10 Benkovic, Petar Stuttgarter SF 2347-53 5,5 8
11 Khadempour, Farhad SK Bebenhausen 2107-94 5,5 9
12 Denisow, Jewgeny SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2131-58 5,5 9
13 Neyman, Igor Stuttgarter SF 2324-116 5,0 8
14 Henrichs, Thomas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2387-310 5,0 8
15 Weiss, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2130-138 5,0 9
16 Thoma, Christian SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2156-55 5,0 9
17 Jurek, Josef SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2191-186 5,0 9
18 Witke, Thomas SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2089-135 4,5 7
19 Held, Paul SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2145-84 4,5 7
20 Srba, Milan SC Weiler im Allgäu 2169-33 4,5 7
21 Trussevich, Sergey SV Jedesheim 2314-14 4,5 7
22 Eisele, Steffen SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2195-59 4,5 8
23 Stürmer, Robin Heilbronner SV 2256-111 4,5 8
24 Balacek, Tadeas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2312-16 4,5 8
25 Krockenberger, Martin SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2150-133 4,5 9
26 Tschlatscher, Thomas Heilbronner SV 2155-84 4,0 6
27 Mack, Wolfgang TG Biberach 2229-101 4,0 6
28 Engelhart, Achim SV Jedesheim 2052-174 4,0 7
29 Pogan, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 2188-197 4,0 7
30 Pikula, Dejan SV Jedesheim 2442-83 4,0 7
31 Fritsch, Rolf Stuttgarter SF 2125-90 4,0 8
32 Sokratov, Stanislav TG Biberach 2169-66 4,0 8
33 Holzhäuer, Mathias SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2178-142 4,0 8
34 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2223-132 4,0 8
35 Ruf, Matthias SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2263-11 4,0 8
36 Kvetny, Mark Stuttgarter SF 2394-142 4,0 8
37 Gebhardt, Uwe SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1923-240 4,0 9
38 Wolf, Rainer SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1985-179 4,0 9
39 Egle, Heiko SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2165-65 4,0 9
40 Kabisch, Thilo SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2268-144 4,0 9
41 Kessler, Luca SV Jedesheim 2457-105 3,5 4
42 Stiepan, Hans-Michael SV Jedesheim 2105-64 3,5 5
43 Petrova, Kristyna SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2237-69 3,5 6
44 Häcker, Johannes SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2015-83 3,5 7
45 Birkenmaier, Rainer TG Biberach 2071-145 3,5 7
46 Schulze, Andreas TG Biberach 2073-139 3,5 7
47 Smolka, Alexander SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2098-108 3,5 7
48 Hofmann, Martin Stuttgarter SF 2172-75 3,5 7
49 Schmidt, Tobias Heilbronner SV 2250-97 3,5 7
50 Schulze, Ulrich Heilbronner SV 2273-198 3,5 7
51 Hönick, Andreas SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2102-99 3,5 8
52 Latzke, Boris SK Bebenhausen 2188-171 3,5 8
53 Trachtmann, Mark SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2253-53 3,5 8
54 Wunder, Fabian SC Weiler im Allgäu 2032-43 3,5 9
55 Hosticka, Frantisek SC Weiler im Allgäu 2045-36 3,5 9
56 Häcker, Alexander SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2203-118 3,5 9
57 Beletic, Daniel SV Jedesheim 2349-11 3,0 3
58 Heidenfeld, Mark SV Jedesheim 2322-124 3,0 4
59 Frick, Christoph SK Bebenhausen 2115-207 3,0 5
60 Lukovic, Vladimir SV Jedesheim 2273-28 3,0 5
61 Mages, Steffen Heilbronner SV 2148-67 3,0 6
62 Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw SV Jedesheim 2396-134 3,0 6
63 Wunder, Niklas SC Weiler im Allgäu 2056-49 3,0 8
64 Fischer, André TG Biberach 2235-96 3,0 8
65 Strunski, Andreas Stuttgarter SF 2290-151 3,0 8
66 Velicka, Petr SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2411-125 3,0 8
67 Weber, Franz-Josef SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2077-105 3,0 9
68 Hasenohr, Benedict SC Weiler im Allgäu 2254-97 3,0 9
69 Braun, Georg SK Bebenhausen 2348-119 3,0 9
70 Willems, Sebastian SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2057-86 2,5 3
71 Behm, Simon SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2167-115 2,5 3
72 Hofer, Emilian SV Jedesheim 2180-82 2,5 3
73 Matt, Fabian SV Jedesheim 2296-33 2,5 3
74 Tuncer, Ufuk Stuttgarter SF 2324-148 2,5 3
75 Maj, Kornel Stuttgarter SF 2127-58 2,5 4
76 Schapotschnikov, Philipp SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2173-50 2,5 4
77 Seyfried, Claus Stuttgarter SF 2086-99 2,5 7
78 Fleischer, Frank SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2161-173 2,5 7
79 Niklasch, Oliver SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2229-91 2,5 7
80 Reindl, Arno SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1940-72 2,5 8
81 Kitzberger, Joachim SK Bebenhausen 2017-74 2,5 8
82 Ludwig, Sebastian SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2031-66 2,5 9
83 Wendler, David SK Bebenhausen 2139-115 2,0 3
84 Bader, Gerd SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2000-154 2,0 4
85 Römer, Ulrich SV Jedesheim 2167-118 2,0 4
86 Pogorelow, Jewgeni Heilbronner SV 2191-74 2,0 4
87 Montigel, Philipp SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch - 2,0 7
88 Carstens, Andreas SK Bebenhausen 2079-107 2,0 8
89 Jochens, Arne SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2213-111 2,0 9
90 Mira, Helene SC Weiler im Allgäu 2057-135 1,5 2
91 Migl, Dieter Stuttgarter SF 2097-107 1,5 2
92 Kasüschke, Lars Göran SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1966-79 1,5 3
93 Kuhn, Magnus SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2014-58 1,5 3
94 Cvek, Robert SC Weiler im Allgäu 2483-59 1,5 3
95 Severin, Andreas SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2001-103 1,5 7
96 Sieber, Heiko SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1971-104 1,0 1
97 Gabriel, Josef Stuttgarter SF 2013-313 1,0 1
98 Soural, Jan SC Weiler im Allgäu 2195-35 1,0 1
99 Zitzelsberger, Philipp SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1923-44 1,0 2
100 Zwick, Hubert SK Bebenhausen 1960-91 1,0 2
101 Fröhlich, Franziska SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1982-37 1,0 2
102 Wenninger, Patrick Heilbronner SV 2036-75 1,0 2
103 Blum, Nicolas Heilbronner SV 2208-52 1,0 2
104 Löhr, Markus SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2108-86 1,0 3
105 Bissbort, Julian Heilbronner SV 2000-102 1,0 5
106 Oberst, Thomas TG Biberach 2209-76 1,0 7
107 Rothmund, Joachim TG Biberach 1898-160 0,5 1
108 Weißbeck, Simon Heilbronner SV 1969-105 0,5 1
109 Müller, Daniel TG Biberach 2007-133 0,5 1
110 Reimche, Vadim TG Biberach 2042-200 0,5 1
111 Wandel, Dietrich SK Bebenhausen 2102-47 0,5 1
112 Bänziger, Fabian SV Jedesheim 2402-43 0,5 1
113 Lainburg, Viktor SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1740-134 0,5 2
114 Berning, Boris SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1992-79 0,5 2
115 Kalnins, Andris SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2057-58 0,5 2
116 Smolny, Frieder SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2160-90 0,5 3
117 Mierzwa, Robert SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2000-68 0,5 6
118 Reichert, Matthias SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1919-84 0,0 1
119 Trettin, Ulrich SK Bebenhausen 1926-101 0,0 1
120 Cummings, Orlyn SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1926-66 0,0 1
121 Riegel, Frank SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1953-80 0,0 1
122 Knörzer, Michael SK Bebenhausen 2055-65 0,0 1
123 Dietrich, Frank SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2114-73 0,0 1
124 Seps, Monika SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 2271-66 0,0 1
125 Hartmann, Thomas SC Weiße Dame Ulm 1885-125 0,0 2
126 Scheeff, Volker SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 2049-116 0,0 3
127 Wild, Rudolf SV Jedesheim 2149-88 0,0 4