Bezirksstaffel West 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 4 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tannhäuser, Wernfried 0030 1752-81 9 Paraskevaidis, Ioannis 0325
2 Schlappa, Reinhard 0205 1551-58 10 Luigart, Jörg 1061 1418-4
3 Theuer, Tobias 1015 11 Hübner, Alfred 0351 1442-47
4 Krieg, Karl 0044 1674-85 12 Stegmaier, Karl 0142 1256-54
5 Vogt, Alexander 0284 1595-77 13 Kriker, Masab 1089
6 Greil, Dieter 0011 1538-49 14 Alhanafi, Mohamad 1131
7 Galinec, Tomo 0009 1482-62 15 Miller, Artur 1007
8 Patschull, Martin 0184 1490-70 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Grunbach 5 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hammel, Jürgen 1123 1552-16 9 Schwarz, Stephan 1093 1405-16
2 Hildenstein, Bernt 1017 1608-37 10 Sprenger, Matthias 0155 1265-16
3 Krüger, Bernhard 0011 11 Matzel, Werner 0006 1338-52
4 Döbert, Günter 0007 1485-62 12 Stöckler, Klaus J. 1077 1358-26
5 Duscher, Christian 1135 1538-22 13 König, Anja 1004 1252-59
6 Hauser, Thomas 1097 1468-15 14 Hudek, Branko 1047
7 Nadj, Georg 0168 1476-81 15 Schackert, Jonathan 1119 1280-11
8 Knecht, Joachim 1141 1485-15 16 Volk, Emil 1121 1383-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Schorndorf 2 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Carda, Irene 1030 1548-65 9 Schaupmaier, Sebastian 1064 1395-9
2 Kolbe, Thomas 1005 1738-46 10 Müller, Dominik 1096 1128-6
3 Pibernik, Dario 1050 1482-44 11 Hess, Lennart 1057
4 Wirth, Hans 1073 1518-7 12 Münzenmaier, Marlon 1045 1177-5
5 Schölzel, Thomas 1008 1298-48 13 Nguyen, Martin 1072 1290-12
6 Kovrig, Mugurel Stefan 1087 994-7 14 Knauss, Jonah 1069 937-13
7 Carda, Christian Michael 1062 1487-23 15 Carda, Andreas 1083 964-6
8 Münzenmaier, Noah 1043 1270-7 16 Bengraf, Laurena 1075 879-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Leinzell 2 — VKZ: C0416

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brumm, Rainer 0070 1750-57 9 Jünk, Ellen 0148 1424-52
2 Weise, Daniel 0145 1691-47 10 Zweng, Manuel 0103 1317-32
3 Brückner, Hartmut 0004 1539-64 11 Gottkehaskamp, Tobias 0180 1360-30
4 Vollmer, Burkhard 0018 12 Nuding, Marcus 0179 1263-27
5 Kessler, Jakob 0036 1435-85 13 Grupp, Georg 0063 1278-33
6 Trompisch, Erhard 0116 1432-27 14 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger 0059 1160-47
7 Jünk, Stefan 0021 1560-71 15 Wahl, Joshua 0155 1137-29
8 Nuding, Stephan 0065 1443-27 16 Heindel, Lukas 0154 1332-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Bettringen 1 — VKZ: C0424

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Richter, Marius 0069 1589-36 9 Köhler, Jens 0101 1012-17
2 Fuchs, Martin 0106 1882-38 10 Hirning, Maxim 0115 1397-16
3 Knolmayer, Volker 0036 1591-150 11 Fuchs, Anna 0128 1268-26
4 Wahl, Jürgen 0020 1492-32 12 Neumeier, Erich 0074 1601-38
5 Plechinger, Heiko 0114 1221-8 13 Wahl, Hermann 0010 1382-46
6 Roth, Peter 0112 1177-34 14 Pantleon, Florian 0119 1261-13
7 Gnirk, Hajo 0126 15 Malecki, Paul 0125 1063-6
8 Troska, Romuald 0082 1600-27 16 Ramig, Nikita 0116 854-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Plüderhausen 2 — VKZ: C0420

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Espenlaub, Leo 0115 1763-31 9 Schmidt, Ana 0138 1085-7
2 Mohring, Christian 0117 1521-26 10 Jaworski, Dorota 0134 981-5
3 Missione, Angelo 0109 1540-41 11 Guancialino, David 0127 1033-6
4 Witke, Gunter 0071 1481-48 12 Reisser, Nils 0132
5 Heinrich, Sven 0081 1380-32 13 Breitweg, Felix 0131 1082-9
6 Jaworski, Simon 0129 1484-22 14 Denzinger, Erik 0118
7 Weller, Marcus 0036 1273-43 15
8 Mohring, Michael 0120 1058-8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TSV Alfdorf 1 — VKZ: C0439

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Kurt 0040 1550-84 9 Kasten, Jens 0048 1626-22
2 Wiens, Hans 0069 1685-15 10 Krull, Horst 0013 1554-27
3 Rupp, Thomas 0022 11 Strohmaier, Andreas 0067 1457-32
4 Monneweg, Frank 0016 1621-21 12 Schurr, Edmund 0027 1211-35
5 Knödler, Michael 0008 1608-32 13 Plott, Ernst 0020 1110-45
6 Bartel, Helmut 0001 1532-27 14 Heinzl, Markus 0002 981-22
7 Kriso, Wolfgang 0012 1441-27 15 Tatzel, Egon 0029 960-17
8 Baumgärtel, Randolf 0004 1375-25 16 Schurr, Eberhard 0026 919-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Heubach 1 — VKZ: C0413

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wanzek, Alexander 0092 1930-62 9 Swatosch, Wilfried 0015 1688-19
2 Schulz, Uwe 0136 1697-96 10 Unfried, Alexander 1014 1354-13
3 Schulig, Thomas 0005 1708-50 11 Albrecht, Thomas 1019 1247-7
4 Lange, Bernhard 0134 1468-35 12 Skora, Marian 0041 1058-32
5 Wamsler, Jannis Nishantha 0148 1544-20 13 Rabus, Jan-Aaron 0154 1055-14
6 Pratzner, Felix 0130 1420-25 14 Gouromichos, Victor 1028 885-5
7 Brester, Maik 1018 15 Huntscha, Peter 0147 826-14
8 Kolrep, Heinz 0008 1103-39 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF 90 Spraitbach 2 — VKZ: C0418

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Prillwitz, Marco 1075 1789-39 9 Kondraschow, Irene 0101 1311-38
2 Kurz, Tim 0108 1782-52 10 Felde, Eugen 1100
3 Felde, Viktor 0046 1645-57 11 Maile, Oliver 1028 1381-27
4 Miller, Viktor 0037 1595-40 12 Kurz, Julian 1027 1583-34
5 Wahl, Thore 0058 1634-64 13 Zent, Patrick 0104 1499-32
6 Felde, Alexander 1098 14 Mayer, Patrick 1071 1134-7
7 Lemke, Andreas 1076 15 Kirschner, Rolf-Andreas 1074 1003-5
8 Hess, Bianca 0100 1375-55 16 Hertlein, Markus 1065 1298-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 5 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tufek, Amsal 1104 1440-24 9 Kümmerle, Andreas 1113 1237-10
2 Held, Volker 1112 1528-25 10 Luigart, Wilfried 1062 1100-6
3 Alsrouji, Louay 1088 11 Alhanafi, Mohamad 1131
4 Dickmeiß, Erik 1097 1391-25 12 Miller, Artur 1007
5 Luigart, Jörg 1061 1418-4 13 Trif, Vasile-Joan 1119
6 Kriker, Masab 1089 14 Thauer, Willi 0032 1247-45
7 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos 1042 1374-20 15 Tscherven, Walter 0122 1217-127
8 Thurau, Ulf 1110 1239-41 16 Tienes, Rainer 0097

nach oben