> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Aufstellungen

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Stuttgarter SF 6 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bausch, Raimund 1070 1637-42 9 Kuzyak, Vadym 1102 1634-34
2 Scheffel, Ioan 1175 1716-5 10 Weisensel, Wolfgang 0460 1458-117
3 Herter, Eberhard 0419 1733-147 11 Samaan, Jan 1148 1142-7
4 Schiestl, Uwe 1214 2008-73 12 Romer, Reinhard 1013 1443-24
5 Münch, Hans-Peter 1205 1814-11 13 Schroeder, Jury 1186
6 Taghiani, Afschin 1199 1684-16 14 Sharp, David 1202 1170-8
7 Kanevskyi, Iurii 1207 15 Acker, Michael 1208
8 Dendic, Amar 1106 1541-59 16 Zäh, Bernd 0683 1558-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Stuttgarter SF 7 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eißmann, Olaf 1089 1613-52 9 Sharp, David 1202 1170-8
2 Gehring, Horst 0329 1570-98 10 Giese, Matthias 0682 1457-17
3 Haro, Niel 1001 1557-46 11
4 Weisensel, Wolfgang 0460 1458-117 12
5 Gallmeister, Wilfried 0328 1388-73 13
6 Eberhard, Manfred 0446 1411-71 14
7 Svetec, Franc 0408 1370-40 15
8 Tsybulevsky, Juri 1090 1362-52 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1 — VKZ: C0568

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rossow, Wilfried 0007 1723-53 9 Kühnle, Marc 0018 1333-7
2 Bornschein, Klaus 0013 1783-139 10 Molsner, Stefan 0011 1207-6
3 Meinhardt, Alexander 0032 1603-17 11 Bornschein, Rosemarie 0014 987-4
4 Herbst, Rudolf 0021 1577-196 12 Götz, Thomas 0019 922-13
5 Großberger, Thomas 0020 13 Kappler, Roswitha 0023 716-31
6 Herbst, Karin 0022 1495-133 14
7 Winterkorn, Nikolaus 0010 1356-51 15
8 Udovicic, Mate 0009 1424-29 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: GSV Hemmingen 1 — VKZ: C0554

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard 0110 1846-62 9 Kuntzer, Sebastian 0082 1239-34
2 Lutzei, Sven 0094 1505-99 10 Kugler, Wolfgang 0003 1216-33
3 Bard, Valentin 0098 1504-16 11 Conzelmann, Rochus 0134 1075-4
4 Schönwälder, Simon 0119 1498-10 12
5 Schaller, Wolfgang 0096 1511-38 13
6 Ludwig, Siegfried 0006 1394-106 14
7 Schönwälder, Günter 0120 1226-20 15
8 Volpp, Hannes 0137 1194-12 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Gerlingen 3 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grob, Sascha 0043 1662-52 9 Drianis, Anton 1039 1193-20
2 Aust, Winfried 0124 1396-78 10 Schwarz, Alexander 1007 983-14
3 Krebs, Leopold 0034 1420-90 11 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid 1012 1039-13
4 Peter, Walter 0192 1366-60 12 Schmid, Timon 1021 867-11
5 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1355-52 13 Shapiro, Ronald 1014
6 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1197-67 14 Duru, Faruk 1038 914-16
7 Burkert, Rolf 0099 1234-121 15 Lang, Justus 1054 1361-19
8 Panas, Johann 0025 1377-69 16 Banzhaf, Joel 1053

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1412-24 9 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas 0186 1401-16
2 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1532-18 10 Krivokapic, Natalija 0200
3 Dier, Markus 0159 1447-8 11
4 Handel, Günter 0175 1355-27 12
5 Jungbauer, Erich 0054 1187-68 13
6 Ragner, John 0163 1306-12 14
7 Kabakchiev, Alexander 0169 1738-44 15
8 Engelmann, Marc-Leon 0185 1374-16 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Sillenbuch 2 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wrobel, Gert 0098 1510-49 9 Rieger, Helmut 1034
2 Marsch, Günther 0124 1649-69 10 Herzig, Konstantin 1021 1459-21
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1461-57 11 Enderle, Philipp 1033 1072-12
4 Rashba, David 1018 1743-84 12 Pieper, Werner 1020 1021-14
5 Lin, Jean-Claude 0148 1335-50 13 Lin, Nathanael 1027 747-12
6 Mößner, Günter 0101 1400-55 14 Herzig, Karl 1038 1139-5
7 Varga, Mihail 1036 1463-4 15
8 Nikqi, Valdet 1035 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TV Zazenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0566

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 9
2 10
3 11
4 12
5 13
6 14
7 15
8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dallinger, Moritz 1024 1768-76 9 Hafner, Katrin 0239 1600-67
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten 1113 1635-101 10 Mutschelknaus, Yves 0047 1415-44
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen 1074 1516-22 11 Renschler, Christian 1028 1360-23
4 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1500-53 12 Wasmer, Ernst 1044 1270-11
5 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1416-9 13 Weller, Alexander 1077 1102-19
6 Dallinger, Frank 1067 1238-24 14 Klein, Werner 0299 1035-55
7 Pachura, Dieter 0177 1307-35 15 Herold, Gerhard 0201 966-23
8 Hilger, Herbert 1147 1319-14 16 Nedic, David 1123 912-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Stuttgarter SF 8 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Haak, Moritz 1014 1643-34 9 Bantchev, Malte 1174 1480-12
2 Zakrzewski, Alexander 1017 1601-26 10 Leitherer, Johannes 1169 1776-24
3 Nägele, Johannes 1118 1492-9 11 Zhang, Guo Hong 1121 1217-15
4 Brender, Biserka 1097 1305-67 12 Wolf, Gustav 1183 1113-17
5 Samaan, Jan 1148 1142-7 13 Rahm, Leon 1177 1048-8
6 Manjunath, Siddharth 1095 1137-54 14
7 Alkabetz, Michael 1101 1624-22 15
8 Acker, Michael 1208 16

nach oben