> A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4

1 Dallinger, Moritz; (DWZ: 1768-76) Punkte: 4.0
1 Eißmann, Olaf (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Rossow, Wilfried (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1723-53 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1846-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Aust, Winfried (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1396-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Abdelwahed, Makuan (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1412-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Wrobel, Gert (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
1 Zakrzewski, Alexander (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-26 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
1 Bausch, Raimund (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1637-42 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten; (DWZ: 1660-100) Punkte: 6.5
2 Gehring, Horst (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1570-98 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Bornschein, Klaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-139 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
2 Lutzei, Sven (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1505-99 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1532-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Marsch, Günther (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-69 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
2 Nägele, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1492-9 ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Scheffel, Ioan (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1716-5 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1516-22) Punkte: 4.0
3 Haro, Niel (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1557-46 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Meinhardt, Alexander (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1603-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Schönwälder, Simon (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1498-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Krebs, Leopold (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1420-90 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1447-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1461-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 0:1
3 Brender, Biserka (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1305-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Herter, Eberhard (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-147 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 Czinege, Laszlo; (DWZ: 1500-53) Punkte: 0.5
4 Herbst, Rudolf (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-196 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Rashba, David (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1743-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Bosse, Andreas; (DWZ: 1416-9) Punkte: 5.0
4 Weisensel, Wolfgang (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-117 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Großberger, Thomas (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Ludwig, Siegfried (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1394-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Peter, Walter (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1366-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Handel, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1355-27 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Lin, Jean-Claude (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1335-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
4 Schiestl, Uwe (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2008-73 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Dallinger, Frank; (DWZ: 1238-24) Punkte: 4.0
5 Gallmeister, Wilfried (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1388-73 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Winterkorn, Nikolaus (DJK Sportbund Stgt. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1356-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schönwälder, Günter (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1226-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bischoff, Klaus (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1355-52 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jungbauer, Erich (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1187-68 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Varga, Mihail (SC Sillenbuch 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1463-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 (TV Zazenhausen 1) ½:½
4 Samaan, Jan (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1142-7 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Taghiani, Afschin (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1684-16 ) 0:1 9.0 aus 9
7 Pachura, Dieter; (DWZ: 1307-35) Punkte:
8 Hilger, Herbert; (DWZ: 1319-14) Punkte: 6.0
6 Eberhard, Manfred (Stuttgarter SF 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1411-71 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Volpp, Hannes (GSV Hemmingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1194-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Krebs, Mathias (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1197-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Ragner, John (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1306-12 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 (TV Zazenhausen 1) 1:0
5 Leitherer, Johannes (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1776-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kanevskyi, Iurii (Stuttgarter SF 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Hafner, Katrin; (DWZ: 1600-67) Punkte:
10 Mutschelknaus, Yves; (DWZ: 1415-44) Punkte: 0.5
6 Burkert, Rolf (SK Gerlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1234-121 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Renschler, Christian; (DWZ: 1360-23) Punkte:
12 Wasmer, Ernst; (DWZ: 1270-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Zhang, Guo Hong (Stuttgarter SF 8; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1217-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Weller, Alexander; (DWZ: 1102-19) Punkte:
14 Klein, Werner; (DWZ: 1035-55) Punkte:
15 Herold, Gerhard; (DWZ: 966-23) Punkte:
16 Nedic, David; (DWZ: 912-7) Punkte: