Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Gerlingen 2 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1899-49 9 Krebs, Thomas 0062 1476-97
2 Rodríguez Baldor, David 1056 1742-8 10 Aust, Winfried 0124 1396-78
3 Bulgrin, Uwe 0007 1754-87 11 Krebs, Leopold 0034 1436-88
4 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1609-92 12 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1342-49
5 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1631-73 13 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1249-65
6 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1630-94 14 Burkert, Rolf 0099 1213-118
7 Deiner, Rolf 0125 1654-75 15 Panas, Johann 0025 1368-67
8 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1565-70 16 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1374-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Heumaden 1 — VKZ: C0560

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fröschle, Marius 0004 1803-55 9 Schmidt, Philip 0085 984-9
2 Munk, Werner 0043 1763-33 10 Munk, Michael 1031 1311-14
3 Fröschle, Tobias 0005 1628-73 11 Furs, Andreas 1039
4 Maerker, Markus 0016 1604-44 12 Megner, Paul 0083 889-8
5 Schröck, Holger 0035 1463-77 13 Munk, Stefan 1030 1093-8
6 Cihan, Talip 0036 1451-45 14 Hiller, Joel 0081 848-11
7 Schelkle, Günter 0034 1413-38 15 Mehlhaff, Christina 0082 688-15
8 Herr, Dominik 0008 1225-35 16 Bezler, Tobias 1036 907-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSF Ditzingen 2 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nimoni, Fetah 1050 1936-7 9 Reinhold, Dirk 1001 1769-68
2 Kulzer, Helmut 1004 1752-55 10 Lind, Stephan 0059 1730-95
3 Giebler, Kai 1027 1822-85 11 Burian, Theodor 1053 1691-44
4 Schmid, Bernd 0024 1787-101 12 Izquierdo, Antonio 1052 1455-4
5 Krier, Oliver 0129 1673-65 13 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1487-81
6 Wenzel, Ulrich 1016 1694-84 14 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1466-65
7 Michna, Marcus 0095 1688-146 15 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1498-47
8 Stegmiller, Dennis 1045 1436-44 16 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1464-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Fasanenhof 1 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walz, Matthias 0079 1790-43 9 Rehm, Manfred 0022 1510-84
2 Naumann, Konstantin 0122 1759-34 10 Wottschal, Valerian 1028 1360-16
3 Kim, Vladimir 0120 1718-31 11 Wottschal, Katharina 1052 1171-9
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian 1041 1612-18 12 Walz, Werner 1019 1269-23
5 Grotheer, Olaf 1036 1607-63 13 Müller, Klaus 1026 1225-8
6 Kanaian, Alex 1054 1752-10 14 Sienerth, Arnold 1003 1193-16
7 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen 0068 1549-75 15 Zabel, Maik 0137 1233-13
8 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard 1039 1498-13 16 Harbord, Frederik 1059

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Botnang 2 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Horvatic, Vladimir 1045 1789-45 9 König, Lars 0099 1550-43
2 Yu, Xiang 1036 1751-5 10 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1409-22
3 Engelhardt, Frank 0078 1737-128 11 Jerratsch, Bruno 0001 1632-131
4 Schreiber, Stephan 0130 1661-101 12 Bardapurkar, Ashish C 1053
5 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1676-12 13 Dick, Andreas 1005 1351-13
6 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier 1056 1723-1 14 Herrmann, Frank 0051 1238-32
7 Kovac, Marijo 1035 1597-9 15 Raetz, Martin 1006 1152-68
8 Podbicanin, Abaz 1016 1653-26 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Botnang 3 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meindorfer, Achim 1030 1764-29 9 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1387-94
2 Menzel, Berndt 1052 1864-76 10 Oker, Bertil 1055 1207-37
3 Kösler, Otto 0047 1605-61 11 Milarch, Harald 0033 1184-38
4 Ginschel, Armin 1032 1647-27 12 Antoniadis, Alexandros 1044 1258-21
5 Berner, Ulrich 1034 1683-34 13 Widmann, Martin 0126 1219-22
6 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1584-83 14 Bazinski, Bernarda 0082 1103-44
7 Stütz, Klaus 0090 1419-49 15 Mirsch, Frank 0096 948-23
8 Mladenovic, Bato 0086 1458-30 16 Peppler, Heiko 1039 876-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Häberlein, Günter 0141 1625-174 9 Hartmann, Thomas Roland 0120 1345-20
2 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1607-145 10 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1552-21
3 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1674-6 11 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1453-17
4 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1665-45 12 Dier, Markus 0159 1388-6
5 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1665-100 13 Handel, Günter 0175 1390-26
6 Wang, Ge 0161 1583-15 14 Ragner, John 0163 1250-11
7 Junesch, Ralf 0152 1494-6 15
8 Charatsidis, Christos 0066 1493-77 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSF Ditzingen 3 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lind, Stephan 0059 1730-95 9 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1464-37
2 Burian, Theodor 1053 1691-44 10 Pfeifer, Ingrid 1054
3 Izquierdo, Antonio 1052 1455-4 11 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 1165-8
4 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1487-81 12
5 Schubert, Otto 0029 1481-58 13
6 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1466-65 14
7 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1407-19 15
8 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1498-47 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SSV Zuffenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0539

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cavic, Vladimir 0200 1686-2 9 Schneider, Patrick 0196 1453-1
2 Werner, Stefan 0124 1679-50 10 Palinkas, Josef 0149 1548-58
3 Keller, Marcel 0119 1679-47 11 Windecker, Roman 0154 1595-29
4 Röder, Stefan 0019 1686-65 12 Momirov, Peter 0148 1527-48
5 Schmedemann, Jörg 0087 1617-85 13 Stecher, Oliver 0105 1258-42
6 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri 0199 1532-2 14 Bertram, Jens 0134 1511-39
7 Dolle, Jan 0181 1517-15 15 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar 0186 880-5
8 Pillin, Josef 0175 1567-32 16 Zengin, Ahmed Furkan 0195

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kobald, Jacqueline 1053 1905-75 9 Keßler, Stefan 0270 1710-87
2 Schaaf, Martin 1002 1714-49 10 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten 1113 1671-97
3 Kobald, Matthias 1058 1682-47 11 Hafner, Katrin 0239 1621-66
4 Liu, Sijia Anna 1151 1731-61 12 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen 1074 1497-20
5 Bingel, Otfried 0035 1646-78 13 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1473-52
6 Dahmen, Jürgen 0300 1551-92 14 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1462-8
7 Behm, Wilfried 0244 1547-94 15 Dallinger, Frank 1067 1277-23
8 Liu, Jie 1160 1341-19 16 Kobald, Pierre 1059 1215-42

nach oben