Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Gerlingen 2 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Graf, Maximilian 0164 1887-51 9 Krebs, Thomas 0062 1502-99
2 Rodríguez Baldor, David 1056 1712-10 10 Aust, Winfried 0124 1396-78
3 Bulgrin, Uwe 0007 1759-89 11 Krebs, Leopold 0034 1420-90
4 Ellinger, Harald 0119 1641-104 12 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1355-52
5 Kossmann, Manfred 0101 1635-74 13 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1197-67
6 Steinmassl, Guido 0051 1638-100 14 Burkert, Rolf 0099 1234-121
7 Deiner, Rolf 0125 1639-77 15 Panas, Johann 0025 1377-69
8 Brunki, Alexander 0098 1528-71 16 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1534-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Heumaden 1 — VKZ: C0560

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fröschle, Marius 0004 1839-56 9 Schmidt, Philip 0085 984-9
2 Munk, Werner 0043 1742-34 10 Munk, Michael 1031 1320-16
3 Fröschle, Tobias 0005 1611-75 11 Furs, Andreas 1039 1456-1
4 Maerker, Markus 0016 1634-45 12 Megner, Paul 0083 889-8
5 Schröck, Holger 0035 1456-79 13 Munk, Stefan 1030 1176-10
6 Cihan, Talip 0036 1473-46 14 Hiller, Joel 0081 848-11
7 Schelkle, Günter 0034 1375-39 15 Mehlhaff, Christina 0082
8 Herr, Dominik 0008 1284-36 16 Bezler, Tobias 1036 1307-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSF Ditzingen 2 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nimoni, Fetah 1050 1936-7 9 Reinhold, Dirk 1001
2 Kulzer, Helmut 1004 1745-56 10 Lind, Stephan 0059 1739-98
3 Giebler, Kai 1027 1902-94 11 Burian, Theodor 1053 1703-47
4 Schmid, Bernd 0024 1788-104 12 Izquierdo, Antonio 1052 1445-7
5 Krier, Oliver 0129 1681-66 13 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1447-83
6 Wenzel, Ulrich 1016 1721-87 14 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1380-69
7 Michna, Marcus 0095 1622-153 15 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1496-49
8 Stegmiller, Dennis 1045 1497-45 16 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1416-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Fasanenhof 1 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Walz, Matthias 0079 1779-45 9 Rehm, Manfred 0022 1442-85
2 Naumann, Konstantin 0122 1780-36 10 Wottschal, Valerian 1028 1373-17
3 Kim, Vladimir 0120 1736-32 11 Wottschal, Katharina 1052
4 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian 1041 1586-22 12 Walz, Werner 1019 1215-29
5 Grotheer, Olaf 1036 1585-64 13 Müller, Klaus 1026 1370-11
6 Kanaian, Alex 1054 14 Sienerth, Arnold 1003 1195-19
7 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen 0068 1552-77 15 Zabel, Maik 0137 1195-16
8 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard 1039 1471-17 16 Harbord, Frederik 1059

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Botnang 2 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Horvatic, Vladimir 1045 1789-45 9 König, Lars 0099 1439-46
2 Yu, Xiang 1036 10 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1442-23
3 Engelhardt, Frank 0078 1747-133 11 Jerratsch, Bruno 0001 1616-132
4 Schreiber, Stephan 0130 1725-109 12 Bardapurkar, Ashish C 1053
5 Hörmann, Marc 1050 1703-14 13 Dick, Andreas 1005 1381-14
6 Andrade Fiallos, Rolando Javier 1056 14 Herrmann, Frank 0051 1238-32
7 Kovac, Marijo 1035 1609-10 15 Raetz, Martin 1006 1152-68
8 Podbicanin, Abaz 1016 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Botnang 3 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meindorfer, Achim 1030 1764-29 9 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1386-96
2 Menzel, Berndt 1052 10 Oker, Bertil 1055 1185-38
3 Kösler, Otto 0047 11 Milarch, Harald 0033 1129-40
4 Ginschel, Armin 1032 1697-29 12 Antoniadis, Alexandros 1044 1258-21
5 Berner, Ulrich 1034 1683-34 13 Widmann, Martin 0126 1234-24
6 Böhne, Ilja 0116 1579-86 14 Bazinski, Bernarda 0082 1080-46
7 Stütz, Klaus 0090 1422-50 15 Mirsch, Frank 0096 913-24
8 Mladenovic, Bato 0086 1515-31 16 Peppler, Heiko 1039 876-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Häberlein, Günter 0141 1649-177 9 Hartmann, Thomas Roland 0120 1345-20
2 Rudhart, Michael 0151 1650-156 10 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1412-24
3 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1683-8 11 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1532-18
4 Schmidt, Bernd 0136 1623-48 12 Dier, Markus 0159 1447-8
5 Seifried, Manfred 0021 1613-103 13 Handel, Günter 0175 1355-27
6 Wang, Ge 0161 1598-16 14 Ragner, John 0163 1306-12
7 Junesch, Ralf 0152 1482-7 15
8 Charatsidis, Christos 0066 1453-78 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSF Ditzingen 3 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lind, Stephan 0059 1739-98 9 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1416-39
2 Burian, Theodor 1053 1703-47 10 Pfeifer, Ingrid 1054 1166-1
3 Izquierdo, Antonio 1052 1445-7 11 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 1429-11
4 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1447-83 12
5 Schubert, Otto 0029 13
6 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1380-69 14
7 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1369-21 15
8 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1496-49 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SSV Zuffenhausen 2 — VKZ: C0539

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Cavic, Vladimir 0200 1670-3 9 Schneider, Patrick 0196
2 Werner, Stefan 0124 1664-51 10 Palinkas, Josef 0149 1568-59
3 Keller, Marcel 0119 1700-48 11 Windecker, Roman 0154 1595-30
4 Röder, Stefan 0019 1674-66 12 Momirov, Peter 0148 1494-49
5 Schmedemann, Jörg 0087 1673-94 13 Stecher, Oliver 0105 1258-42
6 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri 0199 14 Bertram, Jens 0134 1511-39
7 Dolle, Jan 0181 15 Martinovic, Nikola Lazar 0186 860-7
8 Pillin, Josef 0175 1529-34 16 Zengin, Ahmed Furkan 0195

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kobald, Jacqueline 1053 1865-87 9 Keßler, Stefan 0270 1727-88
2 Schaaf, Martin 1002 1723-51 10 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten 1113 1624-102
3 Kobald, Matthias 1058 1548-54 11 Hafner, Katrin 0239 1600-67
4 Liu, Sijia Anna 1151 1855-75 12 Hölldampf, Hans-Jürgen 1074 1516-22
5 Bingel, Otfried 0035 1494-82 13 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1500-53
6 Dahmen, Jürgen 0300 1587-99 14 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1416-9
7 Behm, Wilfried 0244 15 Dallinger, Frank 1067 1238-24
8 Liu, Jie 1160 1333-20 16 Kobald, Pierre 1059 1215-42

nach oben