Kreisklasse Stgt.-Mitte 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Botnang 3

1 Meindorfer, Achim; (DWZ: 1764-29) Punkte: 0.5
1 Horvatic, Vladimir (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1789-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Häberlein, Günter (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1625-174 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
1 Rodríguez Baldor, David (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1742-8 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Menzel, Berndt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
2 Yu, Xiang (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1751-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Kobald, Jacqueline (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1821-77 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Bulgrin, Uwe (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1754-87 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
1 Naumann, Konstantin (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-34 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kösler, Otto; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Engelhardt, Frank (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1737-128 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schaaf, Martin (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1714-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Rudhart, Michael (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1615-147 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1691-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Cavic, Vladimir (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1686-2 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Fröschle, Marius (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1803-55 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Kulzer, Helmut (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1752-55 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kim, Vladimir (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-31 ) -:- 3.5 aus 7
4 Ginschel, Armin; (DWZ: 1647-27) Punkte: 2.0
4 Hörmann, Marc (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Kobald, Matthias (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1682-47 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Werner, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1679-50 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Munk, Werner (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1763-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Giebler, Kai (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1826-86 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Müller, Wilhelm Maximilian (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1612-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Berner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1683-34) Punkte: 0.5
5 Kovac, Marijo (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1597-9 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Blersch, Jonas (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1674-6 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
6 Böhne, Ilja; (DWZ: 1584-83) Punkte: 4.0
6 König, Lars (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1550-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Liu, Sijia Anna (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Seifried, Manfred (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1665-100 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Kuhn, Wilfried (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1487-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Röder, Stefan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1686-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Ellinger, Harald (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1587-93 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Fröschle, Tobias (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-73 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Schmid, Bernd (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1787-101 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Grotheer, Olaf (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1607-63 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
7 Stütz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1419-49) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bischoff, Mathias (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1409-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Bingel, Otfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1618-79 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Junesch, Ralf (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1494-6 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Bitzel, Hubert (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1466-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Schmedemann, Jörg (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-85 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kossmann, Manfred (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1631-73 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Maerker, Markus (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1604-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Krier, Oliver (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kanaian, Alex (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-11 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Mladenovic, Bato; (DWZ: 1458-30) Punkte: 2.5
8 Dick, Andreas (SC Botnang 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1351-13 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Charatsidis, Christos (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1493-77 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Feledi, Thomas (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Gorbatjuk, Dmitri (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1532-2 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Steinmassl, Guido (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1630-94 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Schröck, Holger (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1463-77 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
6 Hinkelmann, Hans-Jürgen (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1549-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
9 Kästle, Thomas; (DWZ: 1387-94) Punkte: 2.5
6 Dahmen, Jürgen (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1539-93 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Passoglou, Diego (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1453-17 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Wyrich, Stephan (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1464-37 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Dolle, Jan (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Brunki, Alexander (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1565-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Cihan, Talip (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1451-45 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Michna, Marcus (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1688-146 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Müller, Wilhelm Bernhard (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-14 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
10 Oker, Bertil; (DWZ: 1207-37) Punkte: 1.5
7 Ropertz, Benjamin (TSF Ditzingen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1165-8 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Pillin, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1567-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Munk, Michael (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1311-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Stegmiller, Dennis (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Zabel, Maik (SG Fasanenhof 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1233-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Milarch, Harald; (DWZ: 1184-38) Punkte: 0.5
7 Behm, Wilfried (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-94 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Krebs, Thomas (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1476-97 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Furs, Andreas (TSV Heumaden 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Burian, Theodor (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1691-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Antoniadis, Alexandros; (DWZ: 1258-21) Punkte:
13 Widmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1218-22) Punkte: 2.0
8 (TSF Ditzingen 3) +:-
8 Palinkas, Josef (SSV Zuffenhausen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1548-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schmidt, Victor (SK Gerlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1374-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Bazinski, Bernarda; (DWZ: 1103-44) Punkte: 0.0
8 Liu, Jie (SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1341-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Dier, Markus (DJK Stuttgart-Süd 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1388-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Izquierdo, Antonio (TSF Ditzingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1455-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Mirsch, Frank; (DWZ: 948-23) Punkte:
16 Peppler, Heiko; (DWZ: 876-5) Punkte: