Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Nusplingen 1

1 Sisto, Enrico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-123 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
2 Klaiber, Ingo; (DWZ: 1791-48) Punkte: 2.5
1 Lukács, Jozséf (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1632-84 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1978-46 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1639-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1518-183 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1801-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1684-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Mayer, Steffen; (DWZ: 1823-92) Punkte: 4.0
2 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1907-149 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-66 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-134 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1590-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1790-99 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2004-97 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
2 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Schilling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1687-58) Punkte: 2.5
3 Klaus, Michael (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-84 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1680-93 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
3 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-77 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1622-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1751-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-144 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-192 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1539-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Klaiber, Markus; (DWZ: 1854-58) Punkte: 0.0
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1866-62 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Mauch, Armin; (DWZ: 1636-72) Punkte: 4.0
4 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1654-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Hermann, Felix (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-47 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1819-63 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-84 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-83 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1733-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Roth, Heiko (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1578-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Klaiber, Georg; (DWZ: 1726-108) Punkte: 5.0
5 Kissling, Wilfried (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1836-116 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-88 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1526-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-89 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1455-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1758-83 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
8 Hees, Michael; (DWZ: 1789-41) Punkte: 4.5
6 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Greiner, Michael (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1468-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1800-53 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1697-79 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Daut, Rüdiger (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1302-36 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1557-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
9 Schilling, Willi; (DWZ: 1633-68) Punkte: 6.5
7 Pfister, Thomas (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1666-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Stefani, Helmut (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1471-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1413-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
6 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1481-95 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1168-8 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1496-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1335-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
10 Lazarz, Weronika; (DWZ: 1433-13) Punkte: 5.0
8 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1552-98 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Eichele, Erik (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1371-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1641-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1383-60 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Schnell, Franz (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1642-167 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1200-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
11 Nepple, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1260-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
12 Klaiber, Walter; (DWZ: 1444-64) Punkte:
13 Schilling, Frank; (DWZ: 1420-49) Punkte: 0.0
8 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1417-26 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
14 Riemer, Andreas; (DWZ: 1263-74) Punkte:
15 Karle, Sam; (DWZ: 1598-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Parshin, Dmitry (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1423-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1718-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Hengstler, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1672-83 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3