Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Balingen 3

1 Scheuer, Volker; (DWZ: 1628-80) Punkte: 2.5
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1708-91 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Klaiber, Ingo (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Lukács, Jozséf (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1943-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1962-44 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Keller, Harald (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1976-125 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1688-30 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1626-173 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-119 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-93 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Tächl, Armin; (DWZ: 1693-64) Punkte: 5.0
2 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1565-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1944-142 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1857-90 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Hummel, Klaus (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-75 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1641-48 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-186 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Krebel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1688-87) Punkte: 4.0
3 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1588-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-55 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
3 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1666-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Altimira, Jordi (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1789-82 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-8 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1696-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hoelsch, Rainer (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-87 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1874-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Stroh, Valentin; (DWZ: 1584-135) Punkte: 2.0
4 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1727-81 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Kissling, Wilfried (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1739-86 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1792-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Eckwert, Edgar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1856-84 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-78 ) +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Petroschka, Bernd (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1756-83 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1798-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1382-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
5 Hermann, Felix; (DWZ: 1599-47) Punkte: 2.0
4 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1682-69 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1654-68 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Bastian, Dennis (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1503-43 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 D`Acunto, Michele (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1724-138 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Gargallo, Sebastian; (DWZ: 1588-74) Punkte: 4.5
5 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1643-7 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1709-103 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kawetzki, Uwe (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1693-48 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1831-61 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1657-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Schoch, Martin (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1482-42 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
6 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1509-66 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Letang, Andreas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-49 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
7 Karan, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1628-85) Punkte: 3.5
6 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1382-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Pfister, Thomas (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1650-85 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-112 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-83 ) +:- 1.0 aus 8
5 Lind, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-77 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Reuss, Herbert; (DWZ: 1505-106) Punkte: 1.5
7 Dietmann, Franz-Josef (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1508-93 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-51 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Filipovic, Ivan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-57 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
7 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1489-87 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
9 Riedlinger, Hans; (DWZ: 1603-99) Punkte: 3.5
7 Billerbeck, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1653-33 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kawetzki, Ingo (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1459-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1773-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-143 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hauser, Stefan (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1339-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1501-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Sauer, Otfried; (DWZ: 1494-63) Punkte: 0.5
7 Backmann, Martin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1187-6 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
11 Hörnig, Thomas; (DWZ: 1552-94) Punkte: 2.5
8 Stirner, Bernhard (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1273-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1701-95 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1130-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
12 Greiner, Michael; (DWZ: 1453-73) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-39 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Bach, Patrick (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1532-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1108-25 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
13 Stefani, Helmut; (DWZ: 1421-63) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-64 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1225-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Keller, Anika; (DWZ: 1410-45) Punkte:
15 Eichele, Erik; (DWZ: 1349-41) Punkte: 0.0
8 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1515-10 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
16 Claußen, Paul; (DWZ: 1322-18) Punkte: