> Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga Alb/Schwarzwald 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 1

1 Keller, Harald; (DWZ: 1965-131) Punkte: 4.0
1 Braun, Rainer (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1984-95 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Mayer, Steffen (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Scheuer, Volker (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-83 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Hollstein, Markus (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1927-45 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Rutz, Jürgen (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1912-146 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Bedeschi, Alessandro (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1673-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1636-179 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hummel, Klaus; (DWZ: 1894-76) Punkte: 6.5
1 Friedrich, Gerd (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-121 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-94 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schilling, Andreas (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1657-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hollstein, Günter (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-93 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Klaus, Michael (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-82 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
2 Mumper, Julian (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Vogler, Armin (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Altimira, Jordi; (DWZ: 1771-83) Punkte: 5.5
2 Hertkorn, Michael (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1781-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Maier, Armin (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-189 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Zetto, Lukas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1641-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Mauch, Armin (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1669-91 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Sauter, Stefan (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1809-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Bregenzer, Martin (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1624-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Keim, Jürgen (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1625-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Messner, Werner (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1745-75 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Eckwert, Edgar; (DWZ: 1889-86) Punkte: 7.0
3 Lippert, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1706-141 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Gaus, Frank (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1872-61 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Klaiber, Georg (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1714-106 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Stroh, Valentin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-137 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lörch, Ulrich (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1827-62 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rutz, Marco (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1726-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Seifritz, Bernd (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1559-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Katholnig, Uwe (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-70 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Nickel, Reiner-Gert; (DWZ: 1654-68) Punkte: 3.0
4 Glage, Roland (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1617-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Zey, Torsten (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1430-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1540-120 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hees, Michael (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1780-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Hermann, Felix (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Sauter, Paul (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1825-114 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Kissling, David (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1827-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Margrandner, Hermann (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-80 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Zeldin, Boris; (DWZ: 1588-69) Punkte: 5.0
5 Backmann, Florin (SC Oberndorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1219-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
5 Kaltenbach, Dominik (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1419-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1571-85 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Schilling, Willi (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1605-66 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1566-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Ott, Frank (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1798-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Pfeiffer, Hermann (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1786-83 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Schwalm, Lothar (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-84 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1418-92 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Bumbulici, Stefan; (DWZ: 1593-17) Punkte: 3.0
6 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-
6 Fix, Eugen (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1525-87 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-82 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
7 Lazarz, Weronika (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1598-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Pfeffer, Rolf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1787-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Pfister, Johannes (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1653-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Pfriender, Harry (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1710-96 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Titz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1590-147) Punkte: 3.5
7 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-
7 Kaltenbach, Volker (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1201-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1566-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1580-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Hapke, Ralf (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1790-158 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Pfister, Thomas (SV Winterlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1638-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Raiber, Stefan (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1419-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1582-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Fuss, Thomas; (DWZ: 1832-71) Punkte:
10 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1635-166) Punkte:
11 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1613-43) Punkte:
12 Goldinger, Josef; (DWZ: 1487-153) Punkte:
13 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1529-78) Punkte:
14 Gensler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1474-10) Punkte:
15 Winker, Peter; (DWZ: 1387-73) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SC Oberndorf 1) +:-
8 Görlitzer, Heinrich (SG Donautal Tuttlingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1262-108 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Georgiev, Yonko (SV Trossingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1505-7 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Parshin, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1366-11) Punkte: 3.0
8 Graf, Julian (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1366-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1356-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Karle, Sam (SC Nusplingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1480-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3