C-Klasse Süd 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5 — VKZ: C0203

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hapke, Yvonne 0160 1708-69 9 Boß, Anna 1027 699-8
2 Wagner, Katharina 0130 1286-24 10 Kopp, Hannah 1041 806-5
3 Hapke, Lara 1011 1045-62 11 Schramm, Samantha 1034
4 Ott, Linda 1025 1025-53 12 Wotschal, Emely 1028 672-7
5 Rentsch, Tina Soraya 1033 958-21 13 Anter, Jad 1043 1058-13
6 von der Hardt, Juliane 1055 14 Schoy, Fabian 1046 998-11
7 Azimi, Yeganeh 1030 15 Pfeffer, Leon 1054 795-5
8 Oertel, Annabelle 1032 16 Azimi, Mohammad 1029

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2 — VKZ: C0242

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schuler, Daniel 0086 1468-19 9 Braun, Julia 0072 964-7
2 Efthymiou, Jonas 0066 1240-17 10 Efthymiou, Clara 0080
3 Graf, Julian 0076 1225-18 11 Fehrenbacher, Simone 0075
4 Aberle, Stefan 0069 12
5 Baur, Erich 0063 1282-11 13
6 Efthymiou, Thomas 0070 1012-10 14
7 Haberstroh, Samuel 0077 929-4 15
8 Waibel, Marianne 0092 1210-24 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Turm Albstadt 3 — VKZ: C0206

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Boschanski, Jürgen 0054 1347-49 9 Voelter, Arne 0297 1262-20
2 Heiberger, Nikolaus 0171 1293-22 10 Scharlach, Susanne 0272 1537-41
3 Kraut, Rainer 0295 1228-6 11 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia 0305 962-7
4 Maier, Edgar 0241 1196-17 12
5 Raiser, Klaus 0271 1047-9 13
6 Trötschel, Uwe 0313 14
7 Koc, Erdinc 0314 15
8 Del Grande, Fabio 0312 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4 — VKZ: C0230

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Geier, Anna 0108 946-10 9 Chartschenko, Daniel 0142 795-1
2 Braun, Robert 0129 785-4 10 Eber, Hans-Dieter 0065 1150-26
3 Dallmann, Marc 0149 11 Reiner, Samuel 0152 841-2
4 Chartschenko, Denis 0154 12 Lessing, Lucas 0153 845-2
5 Dallmann, Max 0150 13 Weber, Teresa 0134
6 Bober, Jannis 0151 14 Egler, Luisa 0148
7 Ferruggia, Giovanni 0133 764-1 15
8 Lotwin, Justin 0146 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Balingen 7 — VKZ: C0202

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gulde, Gerhard 0040 1387-77 9 Süss, Erhard 0157 1328-45
2 Flieg, Martin 0250 942-16 10 Stifel, Friedrich 0167 875-25
3 Stumpfögger, Emmerich 0010 1290-38 11 Schneider, Julian 1108 1073-1
4 Stefani, Leopold 0172 1173-76 12 Rosch, Jan 0201 1056-24
5 Gaiser, Fritz 0005 1173-73 13 Gulde, Cornelia 0202 991-13
6 Schlotter, Laurin 1086 774-1 14 Schäfer, Markus 0205 918-14
7 During, Sebastian 0203 876-20 15 Fink, Marius 1001 898-19
8 Raible, Elias Noah 1109 799-5 16 Voigt, Rainer 0213 933-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SR Spaichingen 4 — VKZ: C0226

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zetto, Markus 1015 1227-20 9 Andris, Gabriel 1046 799-1
2 Hardt, Karl-Peter 0219 1263-38 10 Schmidt, Felix 1051 1166-6
3 Frey, Claudio 0311 1158-18 11 Grimm, Roland 1042 1109-8
4 Schmidt, Marc 1052 1304-9 12 Süss, Marlon 1053 743-3
5 Maurer, Marie-Eva 0291 1065-25 13 Andris, Franz 1045
6 Pfau, Sebastian 1028 1049-4 14 Städele, Marco 1056
7 Saar, Patrick 1060 1260-2 15 Rosa, Viktor 1055
8 Merkle, Robin 1036 854-10 16

nach oben