C-Klasse Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5

1 Hapke, Yvonne; (DWZ: 1751-73) Punkte: 4.5
1 Zetto, Markus (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1227-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Schuler, Daniel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1679-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1381-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 939-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1402-81 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Wagner, Katharina; (DWZ: 1338-26) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Efthymiou, Jonas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1243-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
2 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1310-23 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
2 Dallmann, Marc (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 759-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 964-17 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Hapke, Lara; (DWZ: 1169-73) Punkte: 1.0
3 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1127-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Efthymiou, Thomas (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1025-12 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 994-10 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Ferruggia, Giovanni (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 802-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Stumpfögger, Emmerich (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1277-39 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2
4 Ott, Linda; (DWZ: 1044-62) Punkte: 1.5
4 Pfau, Sebastian (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1130-8 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 2
4 Trötschel, Uwe (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Chartschenko, Denis (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-80 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Rentsch, Tina Soraya; (DWZ: 924-28) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1371-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Haberstroh, Samuel (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 929-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Koc, Erdinc (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 770-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Reiner, Samuel (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 998-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-74 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 von der Hardt, Juliane; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Azimi, Yeganeh; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Oertel, Annabelle; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Boß, Anna; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1525-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
6 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 962-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Kopp, Hannah; (DWZ: 806-5) Punkte: 0.0
5 Braun, Julia (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 986-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Schramm, Samantha; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Wotschal, Emely; (DWZ: 672-7) Punkte:
13 Anter, Jad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 (SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2) +:-
6 Lessing, Lucas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 837-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Süss, Erhard (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1383-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Schoy, Fabian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Pfeffer, Leon; (DWZ: 912-9) Punkte:
16 Azimi, Mohammad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: