> C-Klasse Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

C-Klasse Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 2

1 Schuler, Daniel; (DWZ: 1544-23) Punkte: 2.5
1 Gulde, Gerhard (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1402-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Hapke, Yvonne (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1747-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
1 Boschanski, Jürgen (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1381-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Geier, Anna (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 939-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Efthymiou, Jonas; (DWZ: 1243-19) Punkte: 2.0
2 Flieg, Martin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: 964-17 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Wagner, Katharina (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1338-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Braun, Robert (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 736-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Graf, Julian; (DWZ: 1366-22) Punkte: 2.0
3 Stefani, Leopold (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-80 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Hardt, Karl-Peter (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1198-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Heiberger, Nikolaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1310-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Bober, Jannis (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 783-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Aberle, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
5 Baur, Erich; (DWZ: 1285-12) Punkte: 1.0
2 Schmidt, Marc (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1374-16 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Kraut, Rainer (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1228-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Efthymiou, Thomas; (DWZ: 1025-12) Punkte: 1.5
3 Hapke, Lara (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1197-71 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Maurer, Marie-Eva (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1127-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Chartschenko, Daniel (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 790-3 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Haberstroh, Samuel; (DWZ: 929-4) Punkte: 1.5
4 Gaiser, Fritz (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1213-74 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Rentsch, Tina Soraya (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 924-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Saar, Patrick (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1224-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Raiser, Klaus (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 994-10 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Reiner, Samuel (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 998-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Waibel, Marianne; (DWZ: 1209-25) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schmidt, Felix (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1346-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
9 Braun, Julia; (DWZ: 986-10) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schlotter, Laurin (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 6; DWZ: 980-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Kopp, Hannah (SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 5; Brett: 10; DWZ: 806-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Grimm, Roland (SR Spaichingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1276-17 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Koc, Erdinc (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 770-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Lessing, Lucas (SR Heuberg-Gosheim 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 805-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Efthymiou, Clara; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Fehrenbacher, Simone; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 During, Sebastian (SV Balingen 7; Brett: 7; DWZ: 883-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Del Grande, Fabio (SG Turm Albstadt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 778-1 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2