> C-Klasse Süd 2017/2018 - Topscorer

C-Klasse Süd 2017/2018: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Stefani, Leopold SV Balingen 1232-80 5,0 5 100
2 Grimm, Roland SR Spaichingen 1276-17 5,0 5 100
3 Schmidt, Felix SR Spaichingen 1346-13 4,5 5 90
4 Hapke, Yvonne SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1747-72 4,5 5 90
5 Rentsch, Tina Soraya SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 924-28 4,0 5 80
6 Braun, Julia SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 986-10 4,0 5 80
7 Gulde, Gerhard SV Balingen 1402-81 3,5 5 70
8 Maier, Edgar SG Turm Albstadt 1189-19 3,0 3 100
9 Heiberger, Nikolaus SG Turm Albstadt 1310-23 3,0 4 75
10 Gaiser, Fritz SV Balingen 1213-74 3,0 5 60
11 Wagner, Katharina SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1338-26 3,0 5 60
12 Saar, Patrick SR Spaichingen 1224-5 2,5 3 83
13 Schuler, Daniel SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1544-23 2,5 4 63
14 Boschanski, Jürgen SG Turm Albstadt 1381-50 2,5 5 50
15 Pfau, Sebastian SR Spaichingen 1130-8 2,0 2 100
16 Süss, Erhard SV Balingen 1383-46 2,0 2 100
17 During, Sebastian SV Balingen 883-21 2,0 3 67
18 Anter, Jad SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 953-15 2,0 3 67
19 Efthymiou, Jonas SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1243-19 2,0 3 67
20 Flieg, Martin SV Balingen 964-17 2,0 4 50
21 Graf, Julian SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1366-22 2,0 4 50
22 Schmidt, Marc SR Spaichingen 1374-16 2,0 5 40
23 Del Grande, Fabio SG Turm Albstadt 778-1 1,5 2 75
24 Chartschenko, Daniel SR Heuberg-Gosheim 790-3 1,5 2 75
25 Hardt, Karl-Peter SR Spaichingen 1198-40 1,5 2 75
26 Raiser, Klaus SG Turm Albstadt 994-10 1,5 3 50
27 Efthymiou, Thomas SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1025-12 1,5 3 50
28 Kraut, Rainer SG Turm Albstadt 1228-6 1,5 3 50
29 Trötschel, Uwe SG Turm Albstadt - 1,5 4 38
30 Ott, Linda SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1042-60 1,5 4 38
31 Maurer, Marie-Eva SR Spaichingen 1127-26 1,5 4 38
32 Haberstroh, Samuel SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 929-4 1,5 5 30
33 Herzen-Schönegg, Julia SG Turm Albstadt 962-7 1,0 1 100
34 Voelter, Arne SG Turm Albstadt 1290-21 1,0 1 100
35 Stumpfögger, Emmerich SV Balingen 1277-39 1,0 2 50
36 Baur, Erich SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1285-12 1,0 2 50
37 Lessing, Lucas SR Heuberg-Gosheim 805-5 1,0 3 33
38 Koc, Erdinc SG Turm Albstadt 770-1 1,0 4 25
39 Hapke, Lara SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 1197-71 1,0 5 20
40 Raible, Elias Noah SV Balingen 834-7 0,5 1 50
41 Eber, Hans-Dieter SR Heuberg-Gosheim 1150-26 0,5 1 50
42 Ferruggia, Giovanni SR Heuberg-Gosheim 802-3 0,5 2 25
43 Geier, Anna SR Heuberg-Gosheim 939-11 0,5 5 10
44 Süss, Marlon SR Spaichingen 748-5 0,0 1 0
45 Kopp, Hannah SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 806-5 0,0 1 0
46 Merkle, Robin SR Spaichingen 854-10 0,0 1 0
47 Städele, Marco SR Spaichingen 864-3 0,0 1 0
48 Waibel, Marianne SG Schramberg-Lauterbach 1209-25 0,0 1 0
49 Zetto, Markus SR Spaichingen 1227-20 0,0 1 0
50 Chartschenko, Denis SR Heuberg-Gosheim - 0,0 2 0
51 Fehrenbacher, Simone SG Schramberg-Lauterbach - 0,0 2 0
52 Boß, Anna SC Bisingen-Steinhofen 741-9 0,0 2 0
53 Braun, Robert SR Heuberg-Gosheim 736-7 0,0 3 0
54 Dallmann, Marc SR Heuberg-Gosheim 759-2 0,0 3 0
55 Bober, Jannis SR Heuberg-Gosheim 783-2 0,0 3 0
56 Dallmann, Max SR Heuberg-Gosheim 785-2 0,0 3 0
57 Schlotter, Laurin SV Balingen 980-2 0,0 3 0
58 Reiner, Samuel SR Heuberg-Gosheim 998-5 0,0 3 0