Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Obersulmetingen 1 — VKZ: C0109

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heinzelmann, Martin 0051 1889-67 9 Gretzinger, Bernd 0047 1652-49
2 Müller, Philipp 0152 1887-41 10 Hein, Christoph 0108 1653-54
3 Beul, Heiko 0116 1770-53 11 Zell, Michael 0086 1479-33
4 Gretzinger, Andreas 0046 2035-69 12 Jöchle, Klaus 0083 1465-44
5 Böhringer, Reinhold 0096 1793-51 13 Marek, Patrick 0115 1515-29
6 Volz, Klaus 0038 1707-76 14 Pufahl, Jens 0125 1418-16
7 Hengstberger, Ulli 0106 1845-50 15 Glaser, Christoph 0145 1266-10
8 Maucher, Richard 0142 1607-70 16 Pufahl, Alex 0126 1420-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Strathmann, Sacha 1040 2095-66 9 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1669-69
2 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1924-12 10 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1694-84
3 Baur, Frank 0088 1983-120 11 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1771-113
4 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1935-71 12 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1574-46
5 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1764-101 13 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1615-46
6 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1746-37 14 Rothmund, Fritz 0136 1612-40
7 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1637-54 15 Kott, Darius 0153 1594-40
8 Leser, Alfred 0056 1694-119 16 Baur, Helmut 0053 1501-164

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Ravensburg 1 — VKZ: C0115

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weidel, Albrecht 1045 2108-213 9 Schupp, Volker 1042 2004-47
2 Kinkel, Janis 1046 1988-10 10 Abt, Andreas 0032 1897-141
3 Götz, Siegmar 1048 1998-97 11 Lippmann, Hans-Georg 1061 1862-27
4 Ringelsiep, Jochen 1049 1969-64 12 Schotten, Karl 1060 1793-68
5 Dikich, Andreas 0214 1858-51 13 Vetter, Berthold 1010 1603-39
6 Oberndörfer, Frank 1044 1830-224 14 Köhler, Rolf 1031
7 Lewandowski, Tadeus 0114 1750-108 15 Kaupp, Stefan 0163 1491-68
8 Özdemir, Murat 0204 1687-81 16 Thyron, Franz 0029 1514-176

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1894-121 9 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1743-124
2 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1913-99 10 Schmid, Franz 0121 1918-80
3 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1916-68 11 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1769-160
4 Fröhlich, Franziska 1197 1924-29 12 Bauersfeld, Michael 0026 1733-77
5 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-32 13 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1709-41
6 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1760-69 14 Deuer, Marius 1179 1754-31
7 Zitzelsberger, Philipp 1203 1950-40 15 Lerche, Philipp 1186 1804-23
8 Baur, Norbert 0093 1723-79 16 Locher, Klaus 1127 1709-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2032-100 9 Specht, Martin 0155 1742-34
2 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1988-37 10 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 1944-63
3 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1912-135 11 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1828-41
4 Adler, Wilfried 0028 12 Wyss, Yannick 0137 1718-26
5 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1759-133 13 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1642-80
6 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1718-110 14 Omert, Oliver 0144 1828-41
7 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1783-102 15 Voss, Michael 0100 1604-69
8 Roth, Heinz Georg 0149 1729-144 16 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1596-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Friedrichshafen 1 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heilinger, Dietmar 0181 2062-42 9 Oberle, Gerhard 0019 1546-109
2 Mitrovic, Dragan 1089 1890-16 10 Kalker, Peter 0011 1813-123
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner 1086 1952-65 11 Funk, Markus 0207 1666-79
4 Dangelmayer, Frank 0172 1944-62 12 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1563-55
5 Zeller, Roman 0175 1867-62 13 Steidle, Arthur 0047 1622-59
6 Strehlau, Helmut 0115 1677-79 14 Dathem, Emmerich 0004 1661-86
7 Balz, Swetlana 0185 1624-32 15 Wiemer, Michael 1099 1507-4
8 Böckler, Eberhard 1014 1652-53 16 Preuß, Wolfgang 1096

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Jedesheim 2 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bacquele, Fabrice 1103 2077-44 9 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1842-119
2 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2075-21 10 von Schwerin, Clemens 1008
3 Langwieser, Alexander 1071 2068-58 11 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1739-87
4 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2019-213 12 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1866-108
5 Knuplesch, Michael 0143 1945-25 13 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1817-185
6 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1938-48 14 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1792-72
7 Natter, Markus 1112 1960-59 15 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1784-60
8 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 1918-61 16 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1609-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Post-SV Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0101

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritz, Roland 0259 2266-96 9 Vengring, Antal 0257 1761-47
2 Sick, Oliver 1014 2269-68 10 Schmidt, Waldemar 0285 1780-36
3 Preuß, Heiko 0237 2176-73 11 Stürmer, Axel 1026 1855-87
4 Orlowski, Jürgen 0293 2153-96 12 Kucinski, Igor 0226 1747-48
5 Uhlmann, David 1023 2152-70 13 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich 0115 1784-62
6 Dörflinger, Josef 0108 2131-63 14 Stefaniuc, Alexander 0305 1740-56
7 Habel, Christof 0013 2022-94 15 Herrschaft, Michael 1030 1633-35
8 Over, Klaus 0209 1903-120 16 Schütz, Bernd 0240 1657-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TG Biberach 2 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Müller, Daniel 0219 2070-129 9 Röttinger, Eugen 0246 1893-55
2 Reimche, Vadim 0235 2030-190 10 Matuschek, Nicolai 0064 1772-60
3 Merk, Tobias 0116 2030-85 11 Winter, Richard 0009 1632-81
4 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1888-59 12 Scherer, Walter 0048 1723-106
5 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1889-158 13 Wegener, Andreas 0188 1599-52
6 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1780-108 14 Dollinger, Jürgen 0058 1619-94
7 Zessin, Frank 0189 1819-57 15 Stolle, Hendrik 0200 1552-52
8 Sander, Lucia 0089 1730-165 16 Körner, Herbert 0182 1495-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TSV Langenau 2 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2111-68 9 Neef, Wilfried 0101 1705-72
2 Birzele, Albrecht 0112 1998-48 10 Reichstein, Juergen 0091 1774-37
3 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1978-55 11 Gulde, Franz 0116 1509-66
4 Erler, Thomas 0136 1914-20 12 Rossmanith, Gerhard 0022 1502-60
5 Mose, Goswin 0111 1876-54 13 Folusewytsch, Siegfried 0118 1502-32
6 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1920-35 14 Peleskei, Johann-Stefan 0154 1419-9
7 Wagner, Reiner 0004 1719-51 15 Sikora, Gerhard 0024 1368-58
8 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1827-127 16 Bretschneider, Dirk 0106 1575-39

nach oben