> Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Obersulmetingen 1

1 Heinzelmann, Martin; (DWZ: 1906-70) Punkte: 0.5
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-132 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Weidel, Albrecht (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-218 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1903-46) Punkte: 2.0
2 Dörflinger, Josef (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2137-64 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-67 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-124 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1992-130 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2065-197 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Kinkel, Janis (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2008-11 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Beul, Heiko; (DWZ: 1777-54) Punkte: 2.5
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1858-121 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-66 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1937-139 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1907-69 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-73 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-160 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Götz, Siegmar (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-98 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Gretzinger, Andreas; (DWZ: 2056-72) Punkte: 7.5
4 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2029-68 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-134 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-109 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Ringelsiep, Jochen (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Böhringer, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1736-54) Punkte: 4.5
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-38 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1863-123 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Volz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1683-78) Punkte: 2.5
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1741-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
6 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-150 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-43 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-166 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-232 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Hengstberger, Ulli; (DWZ: 1880-53) Punkte: 5.5
7 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1719-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1767-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1957-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1941-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Maucher, Richard; (DWZ: 1650-74) Punkte: 3.5
8 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1803-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1553-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-55 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1621-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-127 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1696-71 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1637-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1711-117 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
9 Gretzinger, Bernd; (DWZ: 1632-51) Punkte: 0.5
8 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-109 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-130 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Lippmann, Hans-Georg (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1862-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
10 Hein, Christoph; (DWZ: 1691-59) Punkte: 2.0
8 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1833-168 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1621-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Zell, Michael; (DWZ: 1502-35) Punkte:
12 Jöchle, Klaus; (DWZ: 1462-45) Punkte:
13 Marek, Patrick; (DWZ: 1506-30) Punkte:
14 Pufahl, Jens; (DWZ: 1421-17) Punkte:
15 Glaser, Christoph; (DWZ: 1277-12) Punkte:
16 Pufahl, Alex; (DWZ: 1506-33) Punkte: