> Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2

1 Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1876-124) Punkte: 2.5
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-44 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-16 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Weidel, Albrecht (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-218 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-132 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Sieber, Heiko; (DWZ: 1939-103) Punkte: 3.0
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-46 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1992-130 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Götz, Siegmar (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Bühler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1907-69) Punkte: 0.5
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-66 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Ringelsiep, Jochen (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1970-65 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Fröhlich, Franziska; (DWZ: 1963-36) Punkte: 3.5
2 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2069-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1937-139 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-232 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1858-121 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2065-197 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Deißler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1837-33) Punkte: 3.5
3 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2054-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-134 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-72 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-73 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Kelemen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1806-75) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2029-68 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1711-117 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
7 Zitzelsberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1955-43) Punkte: 6.0
5 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1863-123 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-150 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-85 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1719-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-160 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Baur, Norbert; (DWZ: 1664-81) Punkte: 2.0
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1860-114 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-109 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1944-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-130 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1731-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Lippmann, Hans-Georg (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1862-27 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1803-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-109 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
9 Lepschi, Albert; (DWZ: 1714-127) Punkte: 4.0
7 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1910-192 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1957-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Kaupp, Stefan (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1491-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Stefaniuc, Alexander (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1740-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
10 Schmid, Franz; (DWZ: 1884-84) Punkte: 1.0
7 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-125 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
11 Hoffart, Alexander; (DWZ: 1833-168) Punkte: 0.0
8 Hein, Christoph (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1691-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Bauersfeld, Michael; (DWZ: 1735-78) Punkte:
13 Boeck, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1719-43) Punkte:
14 Deuer, Marius; (DWZ: 2018-41) Punkte: 2.0
8 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1696-71 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-166 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
15 Lerche, Philipp; (DWZ: 1773-26) Punkte: 2.0
8 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1767-74 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1502-68 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Matuschek, Nicolai (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1761-61 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Locher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1697-86) Punkte: