Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 1

1 Steudel, Karl; (DWZ: 2032-100) Punkte: 6.0
1 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1890-16 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1998-48 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1889-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Weidel, Albrecht (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-213 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2070-129 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2068-58 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2176-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Eiler, Gebhard; (DWZ: 1988-37) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schnorrberger, Reiner (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1913-99 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-120 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2030-190 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2019-213 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lassahn, Holger; (DWZ: 1912-135) Punkte: 4.5
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Götz, Siegmar (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-97 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Rothmund, Joachim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1889-158 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Adler, Wilfried; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
4 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Fichtl, Xaver; (DWZ: 1759-133) Punkte: 4.5
5 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-69 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Ringelsiep, Jochen (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1969-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1780-108 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Natter, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1960-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-120 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Scherbaum, Günter; (DWZ: 1718-110) Punkte: 2.5
6 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-53 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1819-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1918-61 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1761-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Raiber, Alfons; (DWZ: 1783-102) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1760-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-51 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1694-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Sander, Lucia (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1730-165 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
6 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1842-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1780-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Roth, Heinz Georg; (DWZ: 1729-144) Punkte: 6.0
7 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Gulde, Franz (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1509-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1950-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1707-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-69 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-224 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1893-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1739-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
9 Specht, Martin; (DWZ: 1742-34) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1632-81 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1817-185 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
10 Jäckel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1944-63) Punkte: 3.0
7 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1771-113 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1747-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
11 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1828-41) Punkte: 1.5
8 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-124 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1793-68 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
12 Wyss, Yannick; (DWZ: 1718-26) Punkte:
13 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1642-80) Punkte: 0.5
8 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1514-176 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Omert, Oliver; (DWZ: 1828-41) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1784-62 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
15 Voss, Michael; (DWZ: 1604-69) Punkte: 2.0
8 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Folusewytsch, Siegfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1502-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
16 Zimmermann, Alwin; (DWZ: 1596-84) Punkte: