> Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Jedesheim 2

1 Bacquele, Fabrice; (DWZ: 2076-46) Punkte: 4.5
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1939-103 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Weidel, Albrecht (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-218 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Müller, Daniel (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2005-132 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2028-44 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Heinrici, Simon; (DWZ: 2069-25) Punkte: 3.0
2 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-232 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Reimche, Vadim (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2065-197 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-19 ) +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Langwieser, Alexander; (DWZ: 2054-60) Punkte: 2.0
3 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2025-88 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2081-73 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-103 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Mayer, Arnd; (DWZ: 2057-218) Punkte: 4.5
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-16 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
3 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1711-117 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Haberbosch, Herbert (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1763-109 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Birzele, Albrecht (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-66 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Knuplesch, Michael; (DWZ: 1945-25) Punkte: 2.5
2 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1733-85 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Zessin, Frank (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1797-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1858-121 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1958-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Rudolf, Peter; (DWZ: 1931-49) Punkte: 5.0
3 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1992-130 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1852-145 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Röttinger, Eugen (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1870-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-48 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-22 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1937-139 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Natter, Markus; (DWZ: 1975-64) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-38 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-134 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Bossinger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2029-68) Punkte: 6.5
4 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-72 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1775-69 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Winter, Richard (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1637-82 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 1:0 8.0 aus 9
6 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1941-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-114 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Balz, Swetlana (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1628-33 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
9 Eichhorn, Markus; (DWZ: 1863-123) Punkte: 5.0
5 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-43 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-106 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
7 Kaupp, Stefan (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1491-68 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Wegener, Andreas (TG Biberach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1615-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1719-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
10 von Schwerin, Clemens; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Lerch, Matthias; (DWZ: 1741-89) Punkte: 3.0
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-78 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1803-63 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-150 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
12 Grosse, Manfred; (DWZ: 1860-114) Punkte: 3.0
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-125 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1575-180 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Jehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1910-192) Punkte: 1.5
7 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-127 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-130 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Specht, Martin (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
14 Seitz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1767-74) Punkte: 2.0
8 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1773-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1642-82 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
15 Zell, Mirjam; (DWZ: 1680-68) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1696-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
16 Jeckle, Markus; (DWZ: 1553-48) Punkte: 0.0
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
8 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3