Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 2

1 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: 2070-129) Punkte: 5.0
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-12 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Weidel, Albrecht (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-213 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2111-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2176-73 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2077-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1944-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-100 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1889-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1894-121 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2030-190) Punkte: 7.5
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1983-120 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Götz, Siegmar (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-97 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1978-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Orlowski, Jürgen (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2153-96 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1867-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1887-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1924-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Merk, Tobias; (DWZ: 2030-85) Punkte: 4.5
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1935-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2068-58 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1845-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1888-59) Punkte:
5 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1889-158) Punkte: 6.0
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1764-101 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1858-51 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1876-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2022-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1652-53 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1912-135 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1770-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1950-40 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Haberbosch, Herbert; (DWZ: 1780-108) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-54 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1830-224 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1719-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1903-120 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2018-213 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1759-133 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2035-69 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1723-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1820-57) Punkte: 4.5
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1695-119 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-108 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1827-127 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1666-79 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1718-110 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-124 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Sander, Lucia; (DWZ: 1730-165) Punkte: 4.5
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1669-69 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1687-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-72 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1761-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 (SV Friedrichshafen 1) +:-
6 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1783-102 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1733-32 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1893-55) Punkte: 1.5
8 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1771-113 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1938-48 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-144 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Matuschek, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1772-60) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SV Friedrichshafen 1) +:-
8 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1804-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Winter, Richard; (DWZ: 1632-81) Punkte: 1.5
7 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1897-141 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1779-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1918-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Specht, Martin (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-34 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1723-106) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rossmanith, Gerhard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1502-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1599-52) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1843-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Dollinger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1619-94) Punkte: 0.0
7 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1855-87 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
15 Stolle, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1552-52) Punkte: 2.0
8 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1603-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1747-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
16 Körner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1496-40) Punkte: