> Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Oberschwaben 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 2

1 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: 2005-132) Punkte: 5.0
1 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Weidel, Albrecht (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2119-218 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-72 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Preuß, Heiko (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2202-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Bacquele, Fabrice (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2076-46 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-66 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-103 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-70 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
1 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-124 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Reimche, Vadim; (DWZ: 2065-197) Punkte: 7.5
2 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1992-130 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Götz, Siegmar (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-98 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1970-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Orlowski, Jürgen (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2153-96 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2069-25 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Eiler, Gebhard (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1974-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Philipp (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1903-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Fröhlich, Franziska (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1963-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Merk, Tobias; (DWZ: 2025-88) Punkte: 4.5
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1933-73 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1884-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2054-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Strehlau, Helmut (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1690-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-33 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1872-60) Punkte:
5 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1898-160) Punkte: 6.0
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-106 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Dikich, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1829-52 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Habel, Christof (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2002-95 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Böckler, Eberhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1658-55 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-138 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1777-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Zitzelsberger, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1955-43 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Haberbosch, Herbert; (DWZ: 1763-109) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kott, Frydolin (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Oberndörfer, Frank (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1874-231 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Over, Klaus (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1858-121 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-218 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1546-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1782-134 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2056-72 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1664-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1797-58) Punkte: 4.5
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1764-125 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Lewandowski, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1773-115 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-129 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1945-25 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
6 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1642-82 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-114 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1736-54 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1714-127 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Sander, Lucia; (DWZ: 1684-166) Punkte: 4.5
7 Fasshauer, Heinrich (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1696-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Özdemir, Murat (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-84 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Neef, Wilfried (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1749-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Vengring, Antal (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1785-48 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 (SV Friedrichshafen 1) +:-
6 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1748-104 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-78 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Deuer, Marius (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1936-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Röttinger, Eugen; (DWZ: 1870-59) Punkte: 1.5
8 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1720-119 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1931-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Roth, Heinz Georg (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1732-150 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1880-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
10 Matuschek, Nicolai; (DWZ: 1761-61) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SV Friedrichshafen 1) +:-
8 Lerche, Philipp (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1773-26 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
11 Winter, Richard; (DWZ: 1637-82) Punkte: 1.5
7 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1852-145 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Schmidt, Waldemar (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1834-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2029-68 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
8 Specht, Martin (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1743-35 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Scherer, Walter; (DWZ: 1695-108) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rossmanith, Gerhard (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1502-60 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Wegener, Andreas; (DWZ: 1615-53) Punkte: 0.5
8 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1863-123 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
14 Dollinger, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1561-97) Punkte: 0.0
7 Stürmer, Axel (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1829-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
15 Stolle, Hendrik; (DWZ: 1601-54) Punkte: 2.0
8 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1573-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Kucinski, Igor (Post-SV Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1719-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
16 Körner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1533-42) Punkte: