Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Bad Schussenried 1 — VKZ: C0130

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schneider, Jürgen 0103 1818-73 9 Rutka, Franz 0011 1451-62
2 Eltrich, Martin 1013 1906-99 10 Banschikov, Sergej 0099 1195-34
3 Bantle, Manfred 0012 1785-114 11 John, Richard 0107 1075-11
4 Volk, Benjamin 1008 12 Bochmann, Jürgen 0061 1036-35
5 Sijaric, Esef 1006 1590-13 13
6 Lentz, Paul 1011 1523-42 14
7 Janke, Georg 0027 1456-133 15
8 Neher, Georg 0101 1396-111 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Mengen 2 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1622-88 9 Baur, Helmut 0053 1599-172
2 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1762-120 10 Woroschejkin, Alexander 1033 1674-16
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1707-65 11 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra 0113 1501-53
4 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1643-48 12 Buck, Gerhard 0007 1628-80
5 Schedel, Christoph 0148 1647-48 13 Rebholz, Sebastian 1025 1296-11
6 Huber, Siegfried 0018 1841-85 14 Jenczmionka, Stefan 1008 1367-27
7 Rothmund, Fritz 0136 1631-42 15 Sauter, Horst 0101 1462-72
8 Kott, Darius 0153 1586-42 16 Martin, Fritz 0033 1285-89

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Leutkirch 1 — VKZ: C0122

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schweigert, Werner 0103 2167-79 9 Jehle, Roman 0128 1629-10
2 Wolf, Thomas 0114 1915-62 10 Matancic, Viktor 0115 1454-21
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd 0036 1584-82 11 Wiwie, Manfred 0062 1709-53
4 Weimer, Wolfgang 0116 1715-17 12 Spang, Markus 0129 1769-28
5 Rünz, Wilfried 0010 1753-121 13 Werner, Inge 0078 1624-40
6 Werner, Andreas 0089 1867-26 14 Schaffer, Walter 0102 1456-31
7 Rothermel, Leonhard 0098 1702-64 15 Hanser, Bernd 0123 1326-19
8 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz 0013 1618-78 16 Weizenegger, Christian 0131 1701-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Weiler im Allgäu 2 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mira, Helene 0117 2054-137 9 Staresina, Mirko 0009 1667-138
2 Wagner, Manfred 0017 1904-116 10 Dorner, Armin 0076 1638-78
3 Mittermeier, Peter 0112 1924-94 11 Hogelucht, Werner 0024 1598-53
4 Pfanner, Tobias 0048 1818-53 12 Feßler, Jakob 0094 1630-40
5 Dahm, Gerald 0040 1853-48 13 Feßler, Norbert 0090 1556-36
6 Sutter, Erhard 0004 1672-48 14 Schmidt, Günther 0002 1413-62
7 Berteit, Peter 0122 1528-99 15 Zebandt, Manuel 0111 1452-61
8 Feistauer, Dirk 0133 1967-40 16 Zebandt, Martin 0092 1405-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Tettnang 2 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Keckeisen, Roland 0151 1754-68 9 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1774-99
2 Schenk, Markus 0110 1917-73 10 Balzer, Tilo 0172 1671-177
3 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1918-45 11 Zoll, Roland 0117 1644-82
4 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1757-56 12 Greissing, Christian 0098 1567-88
5 Gräber, Gero 0120 1787-81 13 Vollbrecht, Michael 0100 1502-79
6 Eck, Georg 0162 1672-35 14 Freitag, Heinz 0095 1498-87
7 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1593-67 15 Roll, Sebastian 0160 1078-12
8 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1554-54 16 Breins, Franz 0033 1269-98

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Wangen 1 — VKZ: C0112

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gauss, Gustav 1056 2137-85 9 Kitzelmann, Stefan 0206 1406-28
2 Betzen, Wolfgang 0199 1611-84 10 Jusciak, Ute 0159 1461-59
3 Ganslmayer, Anton 1092 1757-39 11 Hiller, Jürgen 0174 1414-78
4 Lehmann, Klaus 0202 1643-65 12 Nieswandt, Joseph 0138 1371-135
5 Köberle, Georg 1023 1672-47 13 Taleanu, Constantin 1003 1372-13
6 Hehn, Stefan 1035 1572-16 14 Diesler, Bernhard 1045 1057-5
7 Pohl, Manfred 0025 1673-190 15 Hopf, Julian 1075 1069-1
8 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich 0157 1457-75 16 Perisic, Oliver 1057

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Weingarten 1 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Szczep, Zbigniew 0174 2119-17 9 Schlosser, Corbinian 0112 1936-22
2 Christ, Eberhard 0044 1995-143 10 Habisreutinger, Maximilian 0091 1921-44
3 Kraft, Julian 0148 2012-56 11 Warzecha, Helmut 0096 1673-78
4 Schmidt, Dirk 0105 1746-92 12 Streicher, Roland 0014 1667-65
5 Leser, Stefan 0144 1897-86 13 Kühnel, Markus 0069
6 Günther, Stefan 0140 1831-84 14 Möhrle, Josef 0041 1640-117
7 Hoffmann, Wieland 0153 1584-61 15 Gartenschläger, Rainer 0104 1406-76
8 Buth, Phillip 0147 1930-52 16 Müller, Hubert 0020 1513-145

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Wetzisreute 1 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heil, Marina 0067 1836-128 9 Steinfurth, Gilbert 0104 1839-21
2 Hehle, Bernhard 0113 1947-57 10 Grasmik, Johann 0109 1727-40
3 Heyer, Thomas 0050 1671-113 11 Streicher, Werner 0091 1614-190
4 Jäger, Georg 0001 1734-120 12 Heydt, Robert 0072 1623-116
5 Heil, Peter 0097 1688-137 13 Streicher, Roland 0053 1643-170
6 Kreh, Wilhelm 0003 1609-89 14 Schütz, Manuel 0110 1611-19
7 Huber, Michael 0051 1579-90 15 Kreh, Gerhard 0012 1524-79
8 Simon, Andreas 0096 1596-50 16 Gut, Josef 0018 1439-80

nach oben