Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Schussenried 1

1 Schneider, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1782-72) Punkte: 3.5
1 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1902-126 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schenk, Markus (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Eltrich, Martin; (DWZ: 1881-98) Punkte: 3.0
2 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-119 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1913-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-92 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1878-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1611-83 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1995-142 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Bantle, Manfred; (DWZ: 1799-113) Punkte: 1.0
3 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-110 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
3 Ganslmayer, Anton (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Volk, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1770-26) Punkte: 0.0
4 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 7
5 Sijaric, Esef; (DWZ: 1614-12) Punkte: 0.0
5 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-46 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
6 Lentz, Paul; (DWZ: 1506-41) Punkte: 1.0
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-118 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1622-81 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Janke, Georg; (DWZ: 1477-132) Punkte: 1.5
5 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1657-135 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-79 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Neher, Georg; (DWZ: 1423-110) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1703-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-190 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Rutka, Franz; (DWZ: 1468-61) Punkte: 2.0
7 Huber, Michael (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1574-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1722-120 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-52 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-74 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
5 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
10 Banschikov, Sergej; (DWZ: 1199-33) Punkte: 0.0
8 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1625-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1817-83 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
11 John, Richard; (DWZ: 1075-11) Punkte:
12 Bochmann, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1036-35) Punkte: