Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Leutkirch 1

1 Schweigert, Werner; (DWZ: 2151-78) Punkte: 3.5
1 Gauss, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Szczep, Zbigniew (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Schneider, Jürgen (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1782-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1914-125 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Wolf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1913-61) Punkte: 5.0
2 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1611-83 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Eltrich, Martin (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Mira, Helene (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2068-134 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Schenk, Markus (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd; (DWZ: 1622-81) Punkte: 2.5
3 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-91 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Lentz, Paul (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
2 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-119 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1738-110 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Weimer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1703-16) Punkte: 3.0
4 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1898-84 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Neher, Georg (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-110 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1700-118 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-79 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Rünz, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1722-120) Punkte: 4.5
5 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1589-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1817-83 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Rutka, Franz (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1468-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-134 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Gräber, Gordian (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-65 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Werner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1877-25) Punkte:
7 Rothermel, Leonhard; (DWZ: 1708-63) Punkte: 2.0
6 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1673-190 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1609-88 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1545-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Schweigert, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1625-77) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
6 Banschikov, Sergej (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1199-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Jehle, Roman; (DWZ: 1629-9) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1622-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1546-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Sutter, Erhard (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1639-47 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1757-98 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
10 Matancic, Viktor; (DWZ: 1471-19) Punkte: 1.5
7 Buth, Phillip (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1874-51 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 (SC Bad Schussenried 1) +:-
7 Woroschejkin, Alexander (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1641-14 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
11 Wiwie, Manfred; (DWZ: 1709-53) Punkte: 1.0
8 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1637-167 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
12 Spang, Markus; (DWZ: 1755-27) Punkte: 3.0
8 Kitzelmann, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1406-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kühnel, Markus (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1591-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1935-37 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
7 Freitag, Heinz (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1449-86 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Werner, Inge; (DWZ: 1624-39) Punkte:
14 Schaffer, Walter; (DWZ: 1461-29) Punkte: 1.0
8 Breins, Franz (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1269-98 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Hanser, Bernd; (DWZ: 1286-17) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SC Bad Schussenried 1) +:-
8 Sauter, Horst (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1462-72 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Weizenegger, Christian; (DWZ: 1685-2) Punkte: