> Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Wetzisreute 1

1 Heil, Marina; (DWZ: 1935-124) Punkte: 1.0
1 Schneider, Jürgen (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Keckeisen, Roland (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1766-67 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1634-87 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Gauß, Gustav (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2142-84 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Schweigert, Werner (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-78 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Christ, Eberhard (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2015-141 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Wagner, Manfred (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-115 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hehle, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1970-54) Punkte: 5.0
2 Eltrich, Martin (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1881-98 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1921-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Geiger, Joachim (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-119 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Betzen, Wolfgang (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-82 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Wolf, Thomas (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1917-60 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Kraft, Julian (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2049-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Mittermeier, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1885-92 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Heyer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1746-109) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bantle, Manfred (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-113 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Wannenmacher, Matthias (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1702-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Ganslmayer, Anton (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1765-38 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Stadelmayer, Bernd (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1617-79 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Pfanner, Tobias (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Jäger, Georg; (DWZ: 1716-116) Punkte: 4.0
4 Lentz, Paul (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1506-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Sterk, Jonas (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1820-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Leser, Jasmin (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1661-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Weimer, Wolfgang (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Schmidt, Dirk (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1774-91 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Dahm, Gerald (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1866-47 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
5 Heil, Peter; (DWZ: 1664-134) Punkte: 2.5
5 Janke, Georg (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-131 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Schedel, Christoph (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Lehmann, Klaus (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1630-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Rünz, Wilfried (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1740-118 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Leser, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1907-81 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Berteit, Peter (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Kreh, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1609-88) Punkte: 2.5
6 Neher, Georg (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1423-110 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schmid, Manuel (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1775-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Rothmund, Fritz (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1634-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Köberle, Georg (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-46 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Rothermel, Leonhard (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1713-62 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Huber, Michael; (DWZ: 1578-86) Punkte: 1.0
7 Rutka, Franz (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1468-61 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-77 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Kott, Darius (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1566-41 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Hehn, Stefan (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1620-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Feistauer, Dirk (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Simon, Andreas; (DWZ: 1546-48) Punkte: 5.0
8 Banschikov, Sergej (SC Bad Schussenried 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1199-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Benkö, Jakob (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1557-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1609-79 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Pohl, Manfred (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-189 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Jehle, Roman (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1630-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Günther, Stefan (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-80 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
7 Staresina, Mirko (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1658-136 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
9 Steinfurth, Gilbert; (DWZ: 1839-21) Punkte:
10 Grasmik, Johann; (DWZ: 1675-37) Punkte: 1.5
7 Mirl, Helmut (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1759-96 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Bauer, Hans-Ulrich (SC Wangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1457-74 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
11 Streicher, Werner; (DWZ: 1543-186) Punkte:
12 Heydt, Robert; (DWZ: 1628-113) Punkte: 1.0
6 Hoffmann, Wieland (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1603-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Schmidt, Günther (SC Weiler im Allgäu 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1419-60 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
13 Streicher, Roland; (DWZ: 1652-166) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wiwie, Manfred (SK Leutkirch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1709-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Buth, Phillip (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1789-49 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
14 Mock, Manuel; (DWZ: 1585-18) Punkte:
15 Kreh, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1532-78) Punkte: 1.0
8 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1756-172 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1522-142 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
16 Gut, Josef; (DWZ: 1465-78) Punkte: