Kreisliga OS Süd 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Ravensburg 2 — VKZ: C0115

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Abt, Andreas 0032 1897-141 9 Dirsam, Ahmad 1057 1672-1
2 Schotten, Karl 1060 1793-68 10 Erhardt, Franz 1062 1376-5
3 Vetter, Berthold 1010 1603-39 11 Baer, Wolfgang 0082 1312-85
4 Köhler, Rolf 1031 12 Alius, Markus 1051 782-3
5 Kaupp, Stefan 0163 1491-68 13 Pindl, Tadeus 1054 999-2
6 Thyron, Franz 0029 1514-176 14 Lang, Jochen 1033
7 Pfitzer, Stephan 1032 15
8 Misch, Thomas 0049 1517-53 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Friedrichshafen 2 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kalker, Peter 0011 1813-123 9 Schmidt, Felix 1019 1543-20
2 Fuchs, Florian 1118 1671-15 10 Preuß, Wolfgang 1096
3 Steidle, Arthur 0047 1622-59 11 Blum, Helmut 0208 1438-56
4 Funk, Markus 0207 1666-79 12 Kolterer, Norbert 0176 1401-32
5 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1563-55 13 Hessel, Konrad 1111 1193-36
6 Wiemer, Michael 1099 1507-4 14 Böckler, Martin 1093 872-3
7 Panic, Novo 0108 1699-68 15 Behnke, David 1104 828-3
8 Dathem, Emmerich 0004 1661-86 16 Gaiser, Siegfried 1120

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Weingarten 2 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kühnel, Markus 0069 1656-80 9 Kreuzer, Artur 0185 1450-14
2 Flemmer, Alexander 0097 1562-35 10 Buchberger, Jörg 0165 1312-10
3 Hagge, Tobias 0072 1626-77 11 Krüger, Denis 0155 1120-21
4 Haag, Roland 0074 1517-79 12 Kreuzer, Lukas 0177 1213-15
5 Sluka, Pavel 0186 1541-7 13
6 Schneider, Anton 0145 1427-104 14
7 Krüger, Hardy 0180 1588-27 15
8 Schoenherr, Josef 0006 1489-58 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Wetzisreute 2 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Russ, Dietmar 0136 1958-30 9 Egger, Hugo 0084 1327-54
2 Streicher, Werner 0091 1595-182 10 Wahl, Fabian Edgar 0069 1112-34
3 Streicher, Roland 0053 1653-162 11 Vees, Franz 0071 1150-46
4 Mock, Manuel 0110 1550-16 12 Merkle-Rothach, Adelheid 0095 1045-31
5 Hitz, Angelika 0135 1360-4 13 Stern, David 0098
6 Gut, Josef 0018 1518-76 14 Hämmerle, Simon 0118 779-1
7 Kreh, Gerhard 0012 1530-77 15 Locher, Maximilian 0119 849-3
8 Würstl, Daniel 0120 1418-5 16 Rebholz, Gottfried 0087

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Markdorf 2 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1716-94 9 Feurer, Thomas 0236 1408-11
2 Hettich, Volker 0227 1633-71 10 Kirchner, Andreas 0241 1427-11
3 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1638-110 11 Bravo Granström, Erik 0242 1544-11
4 Regel, Marc 0191 1591-45 12 Ebel, Klaus 0041 1380-146
5 Maurer, Josef 0206 1640-42 13 Seidel, Felix 0212 1283-44
6 Kolas, Matija 0049 1613-97 14 Bravo, Jose 0244 1424-9
7 Heinrich, Ernst 0192 1577-99 15 Schramm, Ekkehard 0219 1184-89
8 Wecker, Kurt 0031 1491-105 16 Geretzky, Klaus 0220 1197-49

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Lindau 2 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jäckel, Thomas 0112 1944-63 9 Zimmermann, Alwin 0030 1596-84
2 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1828-41 10 Schade, Michael 0171 1454-8
3 Wyss, Yannick 0137 1718-26 11 Baron, Steffen 0166 1561-37
4 Beck, Andreas 0130 1656-43 12 Finkous, Berthold 0153 1461-15
5 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1642-80 13 Rabel, Peter 0134 1441-44
6 Omert, Oliver 0144 1828-41 14 Weissenberger, Julius 0169 1543-14
7 Streitenberger, Philipp 0018 1625-66 15 Schwaiger, Jurij 0156 1325-11
8 Voss, Michael 0100 1604-69 16 Baron, Simon 0161 1379-17

nach oben