Kreisliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ravensburg 2

1 Abt, Andreas; (DWZ: 1869-148) Punkte: 4.5
1 Jäckel, Thomas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-64 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Kühnel, Markus (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-172 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Ebner, Hermann (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1695-104 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Schotten, Karl; (DWZ: 1775-70) Punkte: 1.5
2 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-85 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Flemmer, Alexander (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1522-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Schütz, Manuel (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Vetter, Berthold; (DWZ: 1558-46) Punkte: 2.0
3 Wyss, Yannick (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1718-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1616-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-80 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Hitz, Angelika (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Hettich, Volker (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-73 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Köhler, Rolf; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
5 Kaupp, Stefan; (DWZ: 1491-68) Punkte: 1.5
4 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Haag, Roland (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-81 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Gut, Josef (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Rauscher, Benjamin (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-116 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Thyron, Franz; (DWZ: 1551-183) Punkte: 2.5
4 Wiemer, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Sluka, Pavel (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1501-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Kreh, Gerhard (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Maurer, Josef (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Pfitzer, Stephan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Misch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1571-55) Punkte: 0.5
5 Schmidt, Felix (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1543-20 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Ahmad, Dirsam; (DWZ: 1855-6) Punkte: 2.5
5 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-76 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Vees, Franz (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1114-53 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Erhardt, Franz; (DWZ: 1400-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
11 Baer, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1311-85) Punkte:
12 Alius, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
13 Pindl, Tadeus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1445-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1474-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
14 Lang, Jochen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: