Kreisliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 2

1 Kühnel, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Russ, Dietmar (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Regel, Marc (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-51 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-148 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
1 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-125 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
2 Flemmer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1522-40) Punkte: 0.0
2 Maurer, Josef (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-70 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Fuchs, Florian (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1587-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-56 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Hagge, Tobias; (DWZ: 1560-80) Punkte: 3.0
2 Streicher, Werner (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-192 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Haag, Roland; (DWZ: 1545-81) Punkte: 0.5
3 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-172 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kaupp, Stefan (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-68 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Sluka, Pavel; (DWZ: 1501-15) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schütz, Manuel (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1474-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-183 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Omert, Oliver (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-59 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Schneider, Anton; (DWZ: 1460-110) Punkte: 0.5
5 Kirchner, Andreas (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1494-14 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Krüger, Hardy; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Schoenherr, Josef; (DWZ: 1489-58) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hitz, Angelika (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
9 Kreuzer, Artur; (DWZ: 1418-24) Punkte: 0.5
6 Gut, Josef (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1616-68 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1629-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Buchberger, Jörg; (DWZ: 1445-16) Punkte: 0.5
6 Pindl, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Krüger, Denis; (DWZ: 1120-21) Punkte: 0.5
6 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Wiemer, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
12 Kreuzer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1341-21) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4