Kreisliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Markdorf 2

1 Ebner, Hermann; (DWZ: 1695-104) Punkte: 0.5
1 Russ, Dietmar (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-148 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Hettich, Volker; (DWZ: 1588-73) Punkte: 1.0
2 Streicher, Werner (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-192 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Greussing, Stefan (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1943-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rauscher, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1646-116) Punkte: 1.0
3 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-172 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Beck, Andreas (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Kaupp, Stefan (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-68 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Regel, Marc; (DWZ: 1523-51) Punkte: 1.0
1 Kühnel, Markus (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Schütz, Manuel (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1671-88 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Maurer, Josef; (DWZ: 1590-49) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-125 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Flemmer, Alexander (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1522-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Gut, Josef (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-81 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Omert, Oliver (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1925-59 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Thyron, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1551-183 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Kolas, Matija; (DWZ: 1593-102) Punkte: 4.5
2 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Kreh, Gerhard (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1524-79 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Zimmermann, Alwin (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-90 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Erhardt, Franz (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1400-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Heinrich, Ernst; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
8 Wecker, Kurt; (DWZ: 1452-108) Punkte: 0.5
3 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Feurer, Thomas; (DWZ: 1474-13) Punkte: 1.0
4 Wiemer, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Sluka, Pavel (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1501-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Pindl, Tadeus (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Kirchner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1494-14) Punkte: 0.5
5 Schneider, Anton (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1460-110 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Bravo Granström, Erik; (DWZ: 1705-23) Punkte: 0.5
5 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
12 Ebel, Klaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Seidel, Felix; (DWZ: 1285-52) Punkte: 1.0
6 Krüger, Denis (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1120-21 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Schade, Michael (SC Lindau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
14 Bravo, Jose; (DWZ: 1509-19) Punkte: 1.0
6 Kolterer, Norbert (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1333-36 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Schramm, Ekkehard; (DWZ: 1129-95) Punkte:
16 Geretzky, Klaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: