Kreisliga OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 2

1 Jäckel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1936-64) Punkte: 0.5
1 Abt, Andreas (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1869-148 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Greussing, Stefan; (DWZ: 1943-56) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schotten, Karl (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1775-70 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
1 Russ, Dietmar (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1958-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1791-125 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Hettich, Volker (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1588-73 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Flemmer, Alexander (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1522-40 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Wyss, Yannick; (DWZ: 1718-26) Punkte: 1.5
3 Vetter, Berthold (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Steidle, Arthur (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1591-62 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Beck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1638-46) Punkte: 1.5
2 Streicher, Werner (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1606-192 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Funk, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-85 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Rauscher, Benjamin (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1646-116 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Hagge, Tobias (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1560-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Montgomery, Mike; (DWZ: 1671-88) Punkte: 4.0
4 Kaupp, Stefan (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1491-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Streicher, Roland (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1621-172 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1616-68 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Regel, Marc (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Haag, Roland (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1545-81 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Omert, Oliver; (DWZ: 1925-59) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schütz, Manuel (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1611-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Wiemer, Michael (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1406-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Maurer, Josef (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1590-49 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Sluka, Pavel (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1501-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Streitenberger, Philipp; (DWZ: 1608-68) Punkte:
8 Voss, Michael; (DWZ: 1629-76) Punkte: 2.5
5 Ahmad, Dirsam (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1855-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
5 Hitz, Angelika (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1360-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Kreuzer, Artur (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1418-24 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Zimmermann, Alwin; (DWZ: 1579-90) Punkte: 0.5
6 Preuß, Wolfgang (SV Friedrichshafen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Schade, Michael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
6 Alius, Markus (SF Ravensburg 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gut, Josef (SF Wetzisreute 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1445-81 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1285-52 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
6 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1341-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Baron, Steffen; (DWZ: 1530-40) Punkte:
12 Finkous, Berthold; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Rabel, Peter; (DWZ: 1473-46) Punkte:
14 Weissenberger, Julius; (DWZ: 1664-23) Punkte:
15 Schwaiger, Jurij; (DWZ: 1237-16) Punkte:
16 Baron, Simon; (DWZ: 1583-24) Punkte: