A-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Tettnang 3 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Starcevic, Bozo 0139 1701-162 9 Waldens, Helmut 0059 1464-53
2 Balzer, Tilo 0188 1671-177 10 Kleinherne, Benjamin 0175
3 Zoll, Roland 0117 1644-82 11 Roll, Sebastian 0160
4 Greissing, Christian 0098 1567-88 12
5 Freitag, Heinz 0095 1498-87 13
6 Vollbrecht, Michael 0187 1502-79 14
7 Breins, Franz 0033 1269-98 15
8 Längl, Josef 0119 1252-63 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Markdorf 3 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Feurer, Thomas 0236 1474-13 9 Wiethoff, Aikko 0230 1317-16
2 Kirchner, Andreas 0241 1494-14 10 Wensauer, Florian 0246
3 Ebel, Klaus 0041 11 Alhaj Mohamad, Mohamad Nour 0247
4 Seidel, Felix 0212 1285-52 12 Schulze, Werner 0221
5 Schramm, Ekkehard 0219 1129-95 13 Collier, Donall 0240 1289-32
6 Geretzky, Klaus 0220 14 Schall, Gerhard 0211 1145-48
7 Eizenhöfer, Rudolf 0132 1202-141 15 Labor, Kurt 0225 1169-77
8 Beuermann, Heiko 0199 1107-55 16 Hofmann, Josef 0245 946-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Ertingen 1 — VKZ: C0141

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Straub, Josef 0016 9 Kottlewski, Hartmut 0029
2 Schnitzer, Erich 0007 1422-48 10 Wahl, Robert 0013 1135-25
3 Mayenberger, Heinz 0025 1426-21 11 Huber, Jens 0040
4 Micic, Milos 0020 1353-65 12
5 Sauter, Günther 0021 1343-31 13
6 Poleszczuk, Andreas 0031 1303-15 14
7 Rostem, Nawar 0066 1139-1 15
8 Spies, Helmut 0009 1312-37 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Bad Saulgau 1 — VKZ: C0132

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zachmann, Walter 0008 1852-37 9 Horstmann, Uwe 1011
2 Härle, Peter 0071 1704-27 10 Zachmann, Christiane 1006 803-3
3 Staud, Martin 1009 11
4 Mütz, Dietmar 0007 1220-46 12
5 Neumann, Thomas 0070 1226-28 13
6 Dinser, Elena 1010 1035-2 14
7 Blaser, Martin 0024 1128-22 15
8 Dinser, Frank 1008 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TG Bad Waldsee 1 — VKZ: C010C

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nanaj, Adriatik 0012 1776-5 9 Marxsen, Jürgen 0009
2 Heiler, Karl 0002 1661-115 10 Caba, Mustafa 0017
3 Hasani, Xhevdet 0013 1541-4 11 Caba, Tuncay 0018 1424-1
4 Woideck, Sven 0005 1628-42 12 Weber, Dietrich 0019
5 Klingele, Roland 0008 1383-5 13
6 Maucher, Karl 0003 14
7 Lorinser, Tobias 0014 1241-3 15
8 Schmid, Ralf 0015 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Lindau 3 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baron, Steffen 0166 1530-40 9 Wind, Manoel 0170 1169-15
2 Finkous, Berthold 0153 10 Kaz, Adrian 0167 1288-14
3 Rabel, Peter 0134 1473-46 11 Miller-Wind, Günther 0175 1117-11
4 Weissenberger, Julius 0169 1664-23 12 Karabag, Kenan 0168
5 Schwaiger, Jurij 0156 1237-16 13 Hill, Stephan 0172
6 Baron, Simon 0161 1583-24 14 Antonietti, Stella 0173
7 Löhr, Moritz 0159 1288-11 15 Kiefer, Johannes 0174
8 Görnitz, Betty 0151 16 Rendelmann, Felix 0176

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Mengen 3 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Woroschejkin, Alexander 1033 1678-17 9 Sauter, Horst 0101 1462-72
2 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra 0113 1501-53 10 Martin, Fritz 0033 1303-90
3 Buck, Gerhard 0007 1628-80 11 Gruber, Wolfgang 0168 1147-9
4 Rebholz, Sebastian 1025 1296-11 12 Baur, Annika 1035
5 Jenczmionka, Stefan 1008 1378-28 13 Veit, Bernd 1036
6 Czarkowski, Ingo 1038 14
7 Schmitt, Oliver 0061 1778-74 15
8 Schmitt, Thomas 1039 1459-35 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Weingarten 3 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Möhrle, Josef 0041 1640-117 9 Kern, Dominik 0170 1352-24
2 Adler, Siegfried 0099 1594-100 10 Selimovic, Eldin 0171 1394-31
3 Müller, Hubert 0020 1513-145 11 Thiele, Daniel 0179
4 Kreuzer, Artur 0185 1418-24 12 Thiele, Paul 0178
5 Schischkin, Konstantin 0173 1296-22 13
6 Kreuzer, Lukas 0177 1341-21 14
7 Klüttig, Simon 0114 15
8 Blazevic, Tomislav 0151 1141-33 16

nach oben