A-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Tettnang 3

1 Starcevic, Bozo; (DWZ: 1701-162) Punkte: 4.5
1 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1613-118 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1488-14 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Straub, Josef (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Zachmann, Walter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1873-38 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Nanaj, Adriatik (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Baron, Steffen (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1493-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Woroschejkin, Alexander (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Balzer, Tilo; (DWZ: 1671-177) Punkte: 5.5
2 Adler, Siegfried (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Kirchner, Andreas (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1508-15 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Schnitzer, Erich (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Härle, Peter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1718-28 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-116 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Rabel, Peter (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1498-47 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Zoll, Roland; (DWZ: 1644-82) Punkte: 3.0
3 Ebel, Klaus (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Mayenberger, Heinz (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Staud, Martin (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.0 aus 4
3 Hasani, Xhevdet (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1539-5 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Greissing, Christian; (DWZ: 1567-88) Punkte: 3.0
3 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-145 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Micic, Milos (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Neumann, Thomas (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1209-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Schwaiger, Jurij (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1235-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1501-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Freitag, Heinz; (DWZ: 1498-87) Punkte: 5.0
4 Kreuzer, Artur (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1129-95 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Dinser, Elena (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1071-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Woideck, Sven (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1637-43 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
4 Baron, Simon (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1596-27 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Jenczmionka, Stefan (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1367-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Vollbrecht, Michael; (DWZ: 1502-79) Punkte: 4.0
5 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1296-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Sauter, Günther (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Klingele, Roland (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-5 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
5 Löhr, Moritz (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Sauter, Horst (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-72 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Breins, Franz; (DWZ: 1269-98) Punkte: 1.0
5 Geretzky, Klaus (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Längl, Josef; (DWZ: 1252-63) Punkte: 1.0
5 Martin, Fritz (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1303-90 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
9 Waldens, Helmut; (DWZ: 1464-53) Punkte:
10 Kleinherne, Benjamin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Roll, Sebastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
6 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1341-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Beuermann, Heiko (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1107-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Huber, Jens (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
6 Zachmann, Christiane (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 803-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Lorinser, Tobias (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1277-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
6 Görnitz, Betty (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Gruber, Wolfgang (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1121-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5