A-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Saulgau 1

1 Zachmann, Walter; (DWZ: 1852-37) Punkte: 5.0
1 Nanaj, Adriatik (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-5 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Finkous, Berthold (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1 Woroschejkin, Alexander (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-162 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Straub, Josef (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-117 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Härle, Peter; (DWZ: 1704-27) Punkte: 4.5
2 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-115 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Baron, Simon (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-24 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1628-80 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-177 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Ebel, Klaus (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Schnitzer, Erich (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-145 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Staud, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
3 Hasani, Xhevdet (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-4 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
3 Löhr, Moritz (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1288-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Rebholz, Sebastian (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-82 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Mütz, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1220-46) Punkte: 3.0
4 Woideck, Sven (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
4 Wind, Manoel (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1169-15 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Jenczmionka, Stefan (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1378-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-52 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Mayenberger, Heinz (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kreuzer, Artur (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Neumann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1226-28) Punkte: 3.5
5 Klingele, Roland (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Miller-Wind, Günther (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1117-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Czarkowski, Ingo (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Greissing, Christian (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-88 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1129-95 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
4 Micic, Milos (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1353-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1296-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Dinser, Elena; (DWZ: 1035-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Lorinser, Tobias (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1241-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Freitag, Heinz (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Geretzky, Klaus (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Sauter, Günther (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1341-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Blaser, Martin; (DWZ: 1128-22) Punkte:
8 Dinser, Frank; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Horstmann, Uwe; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Zachmann, Christiane; (DWZ: 803-3) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schmitt, Oliver (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1778-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Roll, Sebastian (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Labor, Kurt (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1169-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Poleszczuk, Andreas (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-15 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Selimovic, Eldin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1394-31 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 1