A-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Bad Waldsee 1

1 Nanaj, Adriatik; (DWZ: 1776-5) Punkte: 4.5
1 Zachmann, Walter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-117 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Baron, Steffen (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1530-40 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Woroschejkin, Alexander (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-162 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-13 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Straub, Josef (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Heiler, Karl; (DWZ: 1661-115) Punkte: 5.0
2 Härle, Peter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Adler, Siegfried (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1594-100 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Finkous, Berthold (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Kieferle-Reuter, Petra (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1501-53 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-177 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1129-95 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Schnitzer, Erich (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Hasani, Xhevdet; (DWZ: 1541-4) Punkte: 6.0
3 Staud, Martin (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-145 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Rabel, Peter (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1473-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Jenczmionka, Stefan (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1378-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Zoll, Roland (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1644-82 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Eizenhöfer, Rudolf (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1202-141 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
3 Mayenberger, Heinz (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Woideck, Sven; (DWZ: 1628-42) Punkte: 6.0
4 Mütz, Dietmar (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-46 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Kreuzer, Artur (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-24 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Schwaiger, Jurij (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1237-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schmitt, Thomas (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Freitag, Heinz (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Beuermann, Heiko (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1107-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Poleszczuk, Andreas (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Klingele, Roland; (DWZ: 1383-5) Punkte: 2.0
5 Neumann, Thomas (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1226-28 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1296-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Martin, Fritz (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1303-90 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Vollbrecht, Michael (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-79 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
5 Wensauer, Florian (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Maucher, Karl; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Lorinser, Tobias; (DWZ: 1241-3) Punkte: 3.5
6 Dinser, Elena (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1035-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1341-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Baron, Simon (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1583-24 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Gruber, Wolfgang (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1147-9 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Roll, Sebastian (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Schmid, Ralf; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
9 Marxsen, Jürgen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Görnitz, Betty (SC Lindau 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
10 Caba, Mustafa; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Spies, Helmut (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1312-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Caba, Tuncay; (DWZ: 1424-1) Punkte: 2.0
6 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1289-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Huber, Jens (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
12 Weber, Dietrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: