A-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Lindau 3

1 Baron, Steffen; (DWZ: 1530-40) Punkte: 2.5
1 Straub, Josef (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Nanaj, Adriatik (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-5 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Möhrle, Josef (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1640-117 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Woroschejkin, Alexander (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1678-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Starcevic, Bozo (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1701-162 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Feurer, Thomas (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1474-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Finkous, Berthold; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schnitzer, Erich (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1422-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Zachmann, Walter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1852-37 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-115 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Rebholz, Sebastian (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1296-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Kirchner, Andreas (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1494-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3 Rabel, Peter; (DWZ: 1473-46) Punkte: 0.0
3 Hasani, Xhevdet (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1541-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Balzer, Tilo (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1671-177 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Weissenberger, Julius; (DWZ: 1664-23) Punkte:
5 Schwaiger, Jurij; (DWZ: 1237-16) Punkte: 3.0
3 Mayenberger, Heinz (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-21 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Woideck, Sven (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-42 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Müller, Hubert (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1513-145 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Jenczmionka, Stefan (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1378-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Greissing, Christian (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1567-88 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Ebel, Klaus (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Baron, Simon; (DWZ: 1583-24) Punkte: 2.0
4 Micic, Milos (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1353-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Härle, Peter (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1704-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Lorinser, Tobias (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1241-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kreuzer, Artur (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1418-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Czarkowski, Ingo (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Freitag, Heinz (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1498-87 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Seidel, Felix (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1285-52 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Löhr, Moritz; (DWZ: 1288-11) Punkte: 1.0
3 Staud, Martin (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Schmitt, Thomas (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1459-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Vollbrecht, Michael (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1502-79 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Schramm, Ekkehard (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1129-95 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
8 Görnitz, Betty; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 Sauter, Günther (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1343-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Marxsen, Jürgen (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1296-22 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Roll, Sebastian (SC Tettnang 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Geretzky, Klaus (SK Markdorf 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Wind, Manoel; (DWZ: 1169-15) Punkte: 0.5
4 Mütz, Dietmar (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1341-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
10 Kaz, Adrian; (DWZ: 1288-14) Punkte: 0.0
6 Poleszczuk, Andreas (SF Ertingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-15 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
11 Miller-Wind, Günther; (DWZ: 1117-11) Punkte: 1.0
5 Neumann, Thomas (SC Bad Saulgau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1226-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Blazevic, Tomislav (SV Weingarten 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1141-33 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Gruber, Wolfgang (SF Mengen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1147-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Karabag, Kenan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Hill, Stephan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Antonietti, Stella; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Kiefer, Johannes; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Rendelmann, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte: