> B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018 - Aufstellungen

B-Klasse OS Süd 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TG Biberach 4 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Funk, Felix 0198 1807-32 9 Bourgeois, Julien 0244
2 Engert, Jonathan 0214 1472-19 10 Bestani, Mohamed Wahid 0247
3 Pfeifer, Benedikt 0215 1358-20 11
4 Jaeger, Norbert 0225 1450-7 12
5 Cerit, Eray 0230 866-4 13
6 Hobson, Erik 0243 1199-6 14
7 Kiefel, Dennis 0239 1115-10 15
8 Kiefel, Alexander 0240 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Wetzisreute 3 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heydt, Robert 0072 1644-114 9 Alber, Anton Fridolin 0137 900-2
2 Müller, Christoph 0083 1412-40 10 Locher, Maximilian 0119 907-4
3 Würstl, Daniel 0120 1418-5 11 Hämmerle, Simon 0118 820-3
4 Egger, Hugo 0084 1296-56 12 Rebholz, Gottfried 0087
5 Wahl, Fabian Edgar 0069 1092-35 13 Maucher, Alexander 0106
6 Vees, Franz 0071 1143-50 14
7 Merkle-Rothach, Adelheid 0095 1069-33 15
8 Stern, David 0098 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Weingarten 4 — VKZ: C0121

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Leser, Thomas 0142 1530-55 9 Dick, Fabian 0175 1162-13
2 Buchberger, Jörg 0165 1331-13 10 Bitschi, Marcel 0169
3 Krüger, Denis 0155 1120-21 11 Bitschi, Niklas 0168
4 Blazevic, Tomislav 0151 1139-33 12 Bitschi, Tobias 0167
5 Kern, Dominik 0170 1335-18 13
6 Selimovic, Eldin 0171 1345-28 14
7 Leser, Heike 0162 993-35 15
8 Neumüller, Tim 0176 1312-21 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Ertingen 2 — VKZ: C0141

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Spies, Helmut 0009 1306-36 9 Klekler, Bernd 0070 789-6
2 Krüger, Wolfgang 0059 1303-14 10 Storrer, Sebastian 0062 891-2
3 Kottlewski, Hartmut 0029 1196-14 11 Weiß, Martin 0063
4 Wahl, Robert 0013 1177-23 12
5 Rostem, Nawar 0066 13
6 Huber, Jens 0040 999-6 14
7 Münst, Philipp 0045 916-5 15
8 Blersch, Felix 0038 965-8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Weiler im Allgäu 3 — VKZ: C0133

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Feßler, Jakob 0094 1613-39 9 Schmidt, Johannes 0105
2 Feßler, Norbert 0090 1549-34 10 Kafi, Zana 0114 963-4
3 Giselbrecht, Jerrik 0121 1704-23 11 Steiner, Patrick 0113
4 Zebandt, Manuel 0111 1458-57 12 Franklin, Jeremy 0124 920-9
5 Zebandt, Martin 0092 1386-38 13 Zebandt, Sascha 0097 833-3
6 Halder, Jonas 0104 1499-21 14
7 Giselbrecht, Dietmar 0120 1180-16 15
8 Giselbrecht, Leefke 0125 1027-15 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Markdorf 4 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bravo Granström, Erik 0242 1582-18 9 Albrecht, Knut 0171 1218-74
2 Bravo, Jose 0244 1508-15 10 Collier, Donall 0240 1244-23
3 Eizenhöfer, Rudolf 0132 1223-138 11 Schall, Gerhard 0211 1101-46
4 Beuermann, Heiko 0199 1145-53 12 Labor, Kurt 0225 1168-77
5 Wiethoff, Aikko 0230 1301-13 13 Hofmann, Josef 0245 946-6
6 Wensauer, Florian 0246 14 Butsch, Josef 0182 1111-51
7 Alhaj Mohamad, Mohamad Nour 0247 15 Haas, Lena Vanessa 0237 976-7
8 Schulze, Werner 0221 1160-89 16 Todt, Helga 0228 799-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Leutkirch 2 — VKZ: C0122

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Werner, Inge 0078 1624-39 9 Rothermel, Lara 0107 1236-28
2 Freier, Bernd 0096 1552-38 10 Rothermel, Alexander 0108 1011-21
3 Schaffer, Walter 0102 1450-28 11 Frech, Benedikt 0118 933-7
4 Hanser, Bernd 0123 1286-17 12 Matancic, Zdravko 0119 1000-18
5 Weizenegger, Christian 0131 1631-1 13 Geier, Gustav 0097 968-22
6 Kurtz, Heinrich 0009 1402-107 14 Durach, Udo 0120 1184-13
7 Sälzle, Emil 0077 1235-43 15 Schlereth, Florian 0121 922-5
8 Weimer, Eric 0124 16 Schmidt, Tobias 0126 904-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Ravensburg 3 — VKZ: C0115

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Misch, Thomas 0049 1526-54 9 Schupp, Rafael 1056 791-1
2 Dirsam, Ahmad 1057 1852-5 10 Rieger, Jonas 1059 786-2
3 Erhardt, Franz 1062 1414-6 11 Rothaupt, Miriam 1058
4 Pindl, Tadeus 1054 12 Schindler, Martin 1063
5 Alius, Markus 1051 856-5 13 Lehmann, Konstantin 1052
6 Braig, Gabriel Marek 1055 14
7 Vallendor, Yannic 1053 15
8 Pfitzer, Stephan 1032 1516-21 16

nach oben