Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSG Ehingen 1 — VKZ: C010A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Saum, Hermann 0014 1821-62 9 Schröttner, Rüdiger 0017 1489-19
2 Hymer, Heiko 0005 1682-51 10 Beck, Georg 0034 1564-6
3 Ojstosek, Mirko 0011 1440-104 11 Moll, Oliver 0009 1350-33
4 Kurevija, Dario 0033 1677-2 12 Schröttner, Ursula 0018 1263-44
5 Egle, Arthur 0002 1433-42 13 Koch, Florentin 0026 1090-8
6 Lais, Juri 0021 1470-21 14 Dorer, Manfred 0027 1542-103
7 Scholz, Michael 0015 1407-88 15 Raschert, Peter 0012 1052-50
8 Schröttner, Erwin 0016 1397-65 16 Schleining, Viktor 0023 1066-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Steinhausen 1 — VKZ: C0139

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schädler, Mathias 0053 1825-20 9 Gnandt, Michael 0075 1460-41
2 Becker, Martin 0056 1847-43 10 Wohnhaas, Kai 0076
3 Deiringer, Ralf 0052 1714-34 11 Kienle, Fabian 0077 1391-4
4 König, Frank 0074 1536-100 12
5 Schädler, Norbert 0047 1593-63 13
6 Schätzle, Reinhard 0071 1617-21 14
7 Waltner, Herbert 0040 1510-99 15
8 Schaff, Anton 0041 1339-88 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Laichingen 1 — VKZ: C0113

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Matthaeus 0067 1841-98 9 Terboven, Gregor 0176 1311-15
2 Straub, Johannes 0085 1745-105 10 Günther, Eric 0147
3 Wolff, Wilfried 0034 1734-90 11 Mangold, Florian 0098 1337-19
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf 0022 1749-45 12 Bauer, Wolfgang 0078 1246-69
5 Rix, Michael 0180 1677-140 13 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter 0033 1246-108
6 Hermanns, Alexander 0126 1517-38 14 Woidt, Klaus-Peter 0035 1266-68
7 Schmid, Herbert 0023 1482-59 15 Sontheimer, Dieter 0179 1181-47
8 Siewert, Patrick 0087 1536-52 16 Vöhringer, Hans 0112 1200-45

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Laupheim 1 — VKZ: C0124

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thevessen, Michael 0146 2035-77 9 Janson, Dieter 0120 1535-84
2 Münst, Wilfried 0149 10 Zuger, Zvonko 0107 1475-49
3 Kandel, Harald 0105 1783-69 11 Mayer, Matthias 0163 1534-23
4 Janson, Gregor 1000 1713-30 12 Kanala, Richard 1034
5 Aberle, Breno 0180 13 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton 0095 1338-107
6 Stückle, Werner 0009 1605-136 14 Janson, Robert 0174 1510-34
7 Högl, Christoph 1045 1771-28 15 Mayer, Johannes 0162 1520-30
8 Pacewski, Kamil 0104 1667-59 16 Gall, Josef 0096

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Vöhringen 1 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Büchele, Johannes 0149 1972-55 9 Bucher, Klaus 0103 1848-55
2 Meyer, Roland 0039 2013-108 10 Czada, Manfred 0001 1946-61
3 Lell, Stephan 0156 1693-76 11 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1688-76
4 Renner, David 0105 1805-66 12 Schlecker, Günther 0031 1642-57
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru 0189 1801-100 13 Schlecker, Julian 0150 1365-33
6 Prem, Armin 0162 1660-30 14 Weichsberger, Simon 0187 1758-36
7 Meyer, Stefan 0053 1586-79 15 Kreisl, Ruediger 0010 1671-49
8 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1551-69 16 Adolf, Corbinian 0146 1391-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Neu-Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0118

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nuber, Reinhard 0012 9 Fix, Gerald 0143 1683-69
2 Schluricke, Reinhard 0129 1723-48 10 Janik, Alexander 0128 1532-16
3 Gatzke, Fritz 0130 1721-185 11 Haghenbeck, Adolf 0142 1419-4
4 Brancaccio, Enzo 0109 1779-28 12 Berg, Michael 0126 1306-13
5 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming 0136 1557-14 13 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen 0056 1423-81
6 Hefele, Ulrich 0007 1617-76 14 Behringer, Max 0137 1557-11
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig 0009 1473-125 15 Weinmann, Jonas 0127 1382-14
8 Ksell, Anton 0139 1460-17 16 Müller, Felix 0135 1382-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Blaustein 1 — VKZ: C0107

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hunold, Lothar 0096 1883-66 9 Barth, Kurt 0002 1389-51
2 Mannal, Rolf 0171 1787-49 10 Hösler, Erich 0058 1468-20
3 Geisdorf, Uwe 0121 11 Riegel, Helmut 0123
4 Kirchner, Ulrich 0029 1649-56 12
5 Denkinger, Robert 0168 1590-112 13
6 Möller, Jan-Christian 0172 1700-31 14
7 Teubner, Wolfgang 0021 1605-114 15
8 Walther, Roger-Guido 0154 1346-13 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Jedesheim 3 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1829-117 9 Löffler, Florian 0213 1610-68
2 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1863-197 10 Haug, Harald 0012 1652-121
3 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1791-75 11 Kühn, Bernd 0099 1629-107
4 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1675-42 12 Frommer, Reinhard 1088 1591-18
5 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1531-50 13 Geiger, Rolf 0161 1533-79
6 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1688-70 14 Zell, Hannah 1053 1675-86
7 Henle, Arthur 0202 1624-61 15 Parschan, Andreas 0040 1471-75
8 Goda, Robert-Rene 0226 1631-69 16

nach oben