Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSG Ehingen 1 — VKZ: C010A

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Saum, Hermann 0014 1850-61 9 Schröttner, Rüdiger 0017 1489-19
2 Hymer, Heiko 0005 1668-50 10 Beck, Georg 0034 1575-5
3 Ojstosek, Mirko 0011 1414-103 11 Moll, Oliver 0009 1319-32
4 Kurevija, Dario 0033 1677-2 12 Schröttner, Ursula 0018 1208-42
5 Egle, Arthur 0002 1460-41 13 Koch, Florentin 0026 1142-7
6 Lais, Juri 0021 1443-19 14 Dorer, Manfred 0027 1572-101
7 Scholz, Michael 0015 1421-87 15 Raschert, Peter 0012 1070-49
8 Schröttner, Erwin 0016 1371-63 16 Schleining, Viktor 0023 1053-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Steinhausen 1 — VKZ: C0139

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schädler, Mathias 0053 1813-19 9 Gnandt, Michael 0075 1473-39
2 Becker, Martin 0056 1847-43 10 Wohnhaas, Kai 0076
3 Deiringer, Ralf 0052 1710-33 11 Kienle, Fabian 0077 1298-3
4 König, Frank 0074 1546-98 12
5 Schädler, Norbert 0047 1582-62 13
6 Schätzle, Reinhard 0071 1585-19 14
7 Waltner, Herbert 0040 1498-97 15
8 Schaff, Anton 0041 1387-86 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: TSV Laichingen 1 — VKZ: C0113

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jacob, Matthaeus 0067 1844-97 9 Terboven, Gregor 0176 1262-14
2 Straub, Johannes 0085 1741-104 10 Günther, Eric 0147
3 Wolff, Wilfried 0034 1717-89 11 Mangold, Florian 0098 1337-19
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf 0022 1718-44 12 Bauer, Wolfgang 0078 1247-67
5 Rix, Michael 0180 1690-139 13 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter 0033 1226-106
6 Hermanns, Alexander 0126 1558-37 14 Woidt, Klaus-Peter 0035 1275-67
7 Schmid, Herbert 0023 1486-58 15 Sontheimer, Dieter 0179 1166-46
8 Siewert, Patrick 0087 1520-51 16 Vöhringer, Hans 0112 1185-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Laupheim 1 — VKZ: C0124

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Thevessen, Michael 0146 2042-76 9 Janson, Dieter 0120 1506-83
2 Münst, Wilfried 0149 10 Zuger, Zvonko 0107 1545-48
3 Kandel, Harald 0105 1761-68 11 Mayer, Matthias 0163 1537-22
4 Janson, Gregor 1000 1713-30 12 Kanala, Richard 1034
5 Aberle, Breno 0180 13 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton 0095 1344-106
6 Stückle, Werner 0009 1624-135 14 Janson, Robert 0174 1510-34
7 Högl, Christoph 1045 1771-28 15 Mayer, Johannes 0162 1536-29
8 Pacewski, Kamil 0104 1644-58 16 Gall, Josef 0096

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Vöhringen 1 — VKZ: C0104

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Büchele, Johannes 0149 1959-53 9 Bucher, Klaus 0103 1858-54
2 Meyer, Roland 0039 2032-107 10 Czada, Manfred 0001 1946-61
3 Lell, Stephan 0156 1691-75 11 Schleiffer, Helmut 0084 1685-75
4 Renner, David 0105 1816-65 12 Schlecker, Günther 0031 1641-57
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru 0189 1805-99 13 Schlecker, Julian 0150 1365-33
6 Prem, Armin 0162 1649-29 14 Weichsberger, Simon 0187 1803-34
7 Meyer, Stefan 0053 1607-78 15 Kreisl, Ruediger 0010 1671-49
8 Schlecker, Walter 0033 1551-69 16 Adolf, Corbinian 0146 1391-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSV Neu-Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0118

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nuber, Reinhard 0012 9 Fix, Gerald 0143 1672-67
2 Schluricke, Reinhard 0129 1727-47 10 Janik, Alexander 0128 1532-16
3 Gatzke, Fritz 0130 1727-183 11 Haghenbeck, Adolf 0142 1419-4
4 Brancaccio, Enzo 0109 1781-27 12 Berg, Michael 0126 1306-13
5 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming 0136 1557-14 13 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen 0056 1423-81
6 Hefele, Ulrich 0007 1633-75 14 Behringer, Max 0137 1386-9
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig 0009 1460-124 15 Weinmann, Jonas 0127 1297-12
8 Ksell, Anton 0139 1482-16 16 Müller, Felix 0135 1357-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Blaustein 1 — VKZ: C0107

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hunold, Lothar 0096 1892-65 9 Barth, Kurt 0002 1413-50
2 Mannal, Rolf 0171 1772-48 10 Hösler, Erich 0058 1468-19
3 Geisdorf, Uwe 0121 11 Riegel, Helmut 0123
4 Kirchner, Ulrich 0029 1617-55 12
5 Denkinger, Robert 0168 1576-111 13
6 Möller, Jan-Christian 0172 1711-30 14
7 Teubner, Wolfgang 0021 1637-113 15
8 Walther, Roger-Guido 0154 1373-12 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Jedesheim 3 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1813-115 9 Löffler, Florian 0213 1609-68
2 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1872-194 10 Haug, Harald 0012 1614-120
3 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1767-74 11 Kühn, Bernd 0099 1611-106
4 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1697-41 12 Frommer, Reinhard 1088 1618-17
5 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1553-48 13 Geiger, Rolf 0161 1543-78
6 Zell, Mirjam 1037 1680-68 14 Zell, Hannah 1053 1635-85
7 Henle, Arthur 0202 1591-60 15 Parschan, Andreas 0040 1471-75
8 Goda, Robert-Rene 0226 1631-69 16

nach oben