Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Steinhausen 1

1 Schädler, Mathias; (DWZ: 1797-18) Punkte: 3.0
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1870-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-108 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1938-50 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 5
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-64 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Becker, Martin; (DWZ: 1858-42) Punkte: 5.5
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1665-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-185 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-101 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1776-67 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-103 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1650-177 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Deiringer, Ralf; (DWZ: 1719-31) Punkte: 3.5
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1731-65 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 König, Frank; (DWZ: 1643-86) Punkte: 2.0
3 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1435-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1793-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-29 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1632-74 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Schädler, Norbert; (DWZ: 1586-60) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kurevija, Dario (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-1 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-138 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1634-132 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1833-63 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-123 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1560-108 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Schätzle, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1577-17) Punkte: 3.0
5 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
5 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1719-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1563-36 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1674-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-99 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1419-15 ) +:- 3.5 aus 6
5 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1735-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Waltner, Herbert; (DWZ: 1475-91) Punkte: 1.5
6 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1431-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1613-57 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1500-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1598-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1674-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
8 Schaff, Anton; (DWZ: 1410-82) Punkte: 4.0
7 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-85 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
7 Frommer, Reinhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1571-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wolff, Klaus-Dieter (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1202-102 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Zuger, Zvonko (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1582-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1592-111 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
9 Gnandt, Michael; (DWZ: 1435-32) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1514-72 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Kanala, Richard (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Schleiffer, Helmut (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1667-72 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Fix, Gerald (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1655-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1326-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
10 Wohnhaas, Kai; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Berg, Michael (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1312-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Kienle, Fabian; (DWZ: 1402-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Barth, Kurt (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1418-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2