Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Vöhringen 1

1 Büchele, Johannes; (DWZ: 1959-53) Punkte: 2.5
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-65 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-19 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Meyer, Roland; (DWZ: 2032-107) Punkte: 2.0
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-194 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-47 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 6
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-48 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1847-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Lell, Stephan; (DWZ: 1691-75) Punkte: 1.5
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-74 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-183 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-97 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Thevessen, Michael (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2042-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Renner, David; (DWZ: 1816-65) Punkte: 5.0
4 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1781-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-103 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-62 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-104 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-135 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru; (DWZ: 1805-99) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kurevija, Dario (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1677-2 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Prem, Armin; (DWZ: 1649-29) Punkte: 5.0
5 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1557-14 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-55 ) +:- 2.0 aus 7
5 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1498-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Högl, Christoph (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1771-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
7 Meyer, Stefan; (DWZ: 1607-78) Punkte: 2.5
5 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1576-111 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1443-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Schlecker, Walter; (DWZ: 1551-69) Punkte: 0.5
6 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1633-75 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-86 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-139 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1506-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Bucher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1858-54) Punkte: 1.5
7 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-87 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
10 Czada, Manfred; (DWZ: 1946-61) Punkte:
11 Schleiffer, Helmut; (DWZ: 1685-75) Punkte: 2.0
6 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-60 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1473-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1537-22 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
12 Schlecker, Günther; (DWZ: 1641-57) Punkte: 1.5
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1460-124 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
13 Schlecker, Julian; (DWZ: 1365-33) Punkte: 2.0
7 Löffler, Florian (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1609-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-113 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1371-63 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Janson, Robert (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1510-34 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
14 Weichsberger, Simon; (DWZ: 1803-34) Punkte: 2.5
8 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1614-120 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Siewert, Patrick (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1520-51 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Kreisl, Ruediger; (DWZ: 1671-49) Punkte:
16 Adolf, Corbinian; (DWZ: 1391-34) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gall, Josef (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1