Bezirksliga OS Nord 2017/2018 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Neu-Ulm 1

1 Nuber, Reinhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
1 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1959-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-115 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-65 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Saum, Hermann (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1850-61 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1813-19 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1844-97 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
2 Schluricke, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1727-47) Punkte: 2.0
2 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-30 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-107 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
2 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-74 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1772-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Hymer, Heiko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1741-104 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
3 Gatzke, Fritz; (DWZ: 1727-183) Punkte: 2.5
3 Aberle, Breno (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1691-75 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Ojstosek, Mirko (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1414-103 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1847-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-89 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Brancaccio, Enzo; (DWZ: 1781-27) Punkte: 5.0
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-135 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-65 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
4 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1553-48 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Egle, Arthur (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1460-41 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Abdul Zahra Kazem, Yiming; (DWZ: 1557-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1644-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1576-111 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Hefele, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1633-75) Punkte: 3.5
6 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1506-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1551-69 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-30 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Lais, Juri (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1443-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 König, Frank (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1546-98 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-139 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Jaedicke, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1460-124) Punkte: 2.0
7 Zuger, Zvonko (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1545-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schlecker, Günther (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1641-57 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1680-68 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1637-113 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Scholz, Michael (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1421-87 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Ksell, Anton; (DWZ: 1482-16) Punkte: 3.5
8 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1344-106 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1365-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1373-12 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Schröttner, Erwin (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1371-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-19 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
9 Fix, Gerald; (DWZ: 1672-67) Punkte: 2.0
7 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1614-120 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Beck, Georg (TSG Ehingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1575-5 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1473-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
10 Janik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1532-16) Punkte:
11 Haghenbeck, Adolf; (DWZ: 1419-4) Punkte:
12 Berg, Michael; (DWZ: 1306-13) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wohnhaas, Kai (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Mittelstädt, Klausjürgen; (DWZ: 1423-81) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-106 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Behringer, Max; (DWZ: 1386-9) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
15 Weinmann, Jonas; (DWZ: 1297-12) Punkte:
16 Müller, Felix; (DWZ: 1357-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bauer, Wolfgang (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1247-67 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 2